Buonavista Duatlon Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Run 1
T1
Bike
T2
Run 2
1346Cristea Cătălin Dan & Brănescu Adrian 01:00:31Stafeta Masculin11 Jucăm pentru România00:18:1800:00:1900:34:2700:00:2100:07:04
2345Vaidian Iustin Ioan & Bacila Vlad 01:02:34Stafeta Masculin22 Licuricii Supersonici00:21:5700:00:1601:02:34
3361Simion Dan & Criste Remus 01:03:29Stafeta Masculin33 Nevoia de puternică00:21:1800:00:2200:33:4900:00:0400:07:55
4362Adam Andrei & Lungu Vlad 01:06:10Stafeta Masculin44 7AM - Focus Cycling00:22:4800:00:1700:33:5400:00:1200:08:57
5322Teodorescu Angela - Lacramioara & Macrea Alexandru 01:07:40Stafeta Mixt15 INVICTUS00:23:0400:00:1400:35:0500:00:0400:09:10
6321Mihalache Mihai-Adrian & Oberan Ovidiu 01:07:41Stafeta Masculin56 Ciclism Sebes00:22:0400:00:2300:36:4800:00:0300:08:22
7337Stancu Radu & Tompa Radu 01:09:04Stafeta Masculin67 Racheta00:21:4000:00:1800:38:4600:00:0400:08:14
8344Adrian Daniel Belascu & Ișfănoi-Trif Daniel 01:10:04Stafeta Masculin78 Dacii Liberi00:20:4800:00:2400:40:3700:00:0500:08:09
9347Ghimpu Miruna & Ghimpu Marius 01:10:26Stafeta Mixt29 Nomad Caravan00:27:1800:00:1600:33:0800:00:0700:09:36
10341Verigeanu Eduard & Pufu Alexandra 01:10:53Stafeta Mixt310 AvemBAC00:24:4000:00:1900:35:5600:00:0300:09:53
11367Parvu Robert & David Radu 01:10:58Stafeta Masculin811 Robustii00:23:2200:00:1900:36:5200:00:5300:09:29
12306Stoica Constantin Stelian & Craciun Daniel 01:11:03Stafeta Masculin912 Spartanii00:24:5200:00:1900:36:1800:00:0300:09:28
13335Oprea Cosmin & Pop Georgiana 01:11:38Stafeta Mixt413 The AristoCats00:25:5100:00:0900:35:2600:00:0400:10:07
14308Malau Silviu & Sledinschi Horatiu 01:11:39Stafeta Masculin1014 Spartanii00:20:3300:00:1600:42:4100:37:51743:30:17
15364Stefu Stefan & Stefu Mihai 01:12:11Stafeta Masculin1115 Transilvania sports & fun00:24:3400:00:1300:38:1200:00:0300:09:06
16336Draghici Christian & Zimta Marius 01:12:46Stafeta Masculin1216 Heltau00:26:5800:00:1500:35:4800:00:0200:09:42
17320Titus Romulus & Gosa Claudiu 01:12:58Stafeta Masculin1317 LUPII SINGURATICI00:21:3500:00:1600:42:4200:00:0200:08:22
18358Custrin Laurentiu & Marina Bogdan 01:13:10Stafeta Masculin1418 Tinerii titani00:26:1400:00:1700:36:3200:22:05743:48:00
19368Pastor Tudor & Ciocan Ciprian 01:14:57Stafeta Masculin1519 Întârziații00:23:2700:00:2100:42:1000:00:0400:08:53
20354Panta Cosmin & Panta Rares 01:15:08Stafeta Masculin1620 Panta Team00:21:3200:00:1700:45:0900:00:0300:08:05
21343Acs Tibor & Rotaru Serban 01:15:13Stafeta Masculin1721 Fantasy Duo00:24:5300:00:3900:40:2400:12:19743:56:57
22314Glodar Ilie & Stoica Valentin 01:15:34Stafeta Masculin1822Marquardt The Avengers00:27:2800:00:1600:37:3900:00:0600:10:04
23318Marinescu Constantin & David Aurelia 01:16:13Stafeta Mixt523 A. S. Phoenix Mecano00:27:1300:00:2200:37:5400:00:0500:10:36
24352Crucerescu Stefan & Crucerescu Andreea 01:17:13Stafeta Mixt624 ASC00:28:1500:00:1700:37:2600:28:19743:42:54
25363Poplacenel Diana & Simina Cristian 01:20:14Stafeta Mixt725 Martacșii00:28:5100:00:1700:39:2100:00:2100:11:22
26315Tompa Laura & Popa-Oprea Adrian 01:20:33Stafeta Mixt826ODUODU100:25:1900:00:1400:44:3700:00:0500:10:17
27307Ghena Eugen Florin & Ungureanu Valentin 01:20:45Stafeta Masculin1927Marquardt KLG MQ00:26:2700:00:1800:43:5500:00:0500:09:59
28319Alb Samuel & Barbalata Ligia 01:21:25Stafeta Mixt928 Echipa Alba00:31:0500:00:1300:38:2400:01:3000:10:12
29348Spatar Cristina & Zaharescu Claudiu 01:21:58Stafeta Mixt1029BearingpointThe Fast and the Curious00:29:0400:00:1500:41:2300:00:0400:11:10
30370Roth Thomas & Roth Andreas 01:22:20Stafeta Masculin2030 Roth00:29:4700:00:0600:33:3100:00:0800:18:46
31301Oprisiu Marius & Stoian Adela 01:22:31Stafeta Mixt1131 HAI CA POTI!00:30:5700:00:1400:39:2700:00:0200:11:50
32359Raulea David & Raileanu Madalin 01:24:05Stafeta Masculin2132 Activ 1300:29:4200:00:1700:46:0500:00:0900:07:49
33360Priporeanu Nicu & Albu Ovidiu 01:24:06Stafeta Masculin2233 nick and ovi00:29:4300:00:1500:46:0400:00:1000:07:53
34334Bugner Ioana & Folescu Crina 01:24:07Stafeta Feminin134 Da pentru Sport 200:23:0100:00:2300:51:2800:00:0300:09:11
35342Oltean Marius & Oltean Cosmina 01:24:28Stafeta Mixt1235 Cosmina_Marius00:29:2500:00:2100:43:0400:00:0500:11:31
36338Ersenie Liviu & Goia Hermina 01:25:59Stafeta Mixt1336 Cei mai00:30:2600:00:2500:43:2100:00:0200:11:44
37356Moldovan Adrian & Bogdan Dorin 01:27:37Stafeta Masculin2337BilsteinBilstein Echipa II00:28:2500:00:1800:24:2500:23:0200:11:25
38366Dragoie Mihaela & Tintea Florin 01:27:45Stafeta Mixt1438 Happy Feet00:21:5600:00:2200:56:5700:00:0200:08:27
39303Micu Marius Georgian & Constantin Marius 01:27:48Stafeta Masculin2439Marquardt #REZIST00:29:4100:00:1800:45:5900:00:0200:11:46
40357Toth Delia & Kirilov Sorin 01:28:10Stafeta Mixt1540BilsteinBilstein Echipa III00:30:4000:00:1800:44:5200:00:0200:12:16
41369Capatina Ionel & Ciorgovean Vasile 01:29:02Stafeta Masculin2541CBSCBS 100:28:4600:00:1700:32:2800:16:2900:11:00
42311Naum Diana & Daniel Naum 01:29:25Stafeta Mixt1642 Naum00:25:3400:00:1700:53:2100:14:57743:55:15
43329Iagaru Ioana Anca & Titonea Daniel 01:30:22Stafeta Mixt1743Marquardt gastele00:32:4600:00:0900:44:3800:00:0200:12:45
44353Albu Ioan Alexandru & Preda Marius 01:30:56Stafeta Masculin2644Marquardt GAMAT00:30:2400:00:2400:49:1900:00:0200:10:44
45351Urdea Anca Andra & Barna Florin 01:31:17Stafeta Mixt1845 hippo00:24:2700:00:1600:57:2100:00:0500:09:06
46327Stangu Georgiana & Berbece Adrian Cosmin 01:31:20Stafeta Mixt1946 The Nasty Bits00:33:1900:00:1600:31:1600:03:4300:22:44
47316Anamaria Erita & Banciu Adela 01:32:21Stafeta Feminin247ODUODU200:28:2600:00:1500:36:4100:00:4200:26:15
48310Bortmes Sarah & Ursu Dacian 01:33:08Stafeta Mixt2048 WTF-where is the finish00:34:0000:00:1500:38:3500:05:2500:14:51
49349Prica Delia & Crisan Catalin 01:33:19Stafeta Mixt2149 Eagles00:32:2800:00:1800:48:0000:00:0200:12:29
50332Luca Simona & Luca Adrian 01:35:55Stafeta Mixt2250Smartbill Double trouble00:31:5500:00:2100:50:3400:00:3600:12:27
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2