Campionatele Nationale de Sosea 2017 - CTI
Skip Navigation Links
25 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Member No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Start
111110063186386Marcu Adi Narcis 00:21:03.933Cadet1Male1CS Torpedo Zarnesti09:28:00.000
210810055563402Pescaru Patrick 00:21:12.430Cadet2Male2CS Magura Cisnadie09:10:00.000
311510063185982Stefan Eduard Valentin 00:21:37.177Cadet3Male3CS Otopeni09:05:00.000
410510063185477Silaghi Gabriel 00:22:03.427Cadet4Male4CS Muresul Targu Mures09:15:00.000
511710063185881Negulescu Andrei 00:22:13.940Cadet5Male5CS Otopeni09:22:00.000
6125N-0241Dragoiu Radu-Andrei 00:22:22.437Copii A1Male6CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:25:00.000
710110063663811Jidoi Florin Radu 00:22:30.437Cadet6Male7ACS Vointa Arad09:17:00.000
811610063186083Grigore Mihai Adrian 00:22:48.930Cadet7Male8CS Otopeni09:18:00.000
910910063183760Kubat Eduard 00:22:50.187Cadet8Male9Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team09:12:00.000
10123N-0049Iacob Csziser David 00:22:50.697Copii A2Male10CS Intersport09:21:00.000
11130 Harasim Mihnea 00:22:52.183Copii A3Male11ACS AndoVelo09:13:00.000
1211210061162726Porumb George Andrei 00:22:54.933Cadet9Male12CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:07:00.000
13122N-0054Szekeres Arpad 00:23:05.427Copii A4Male13CS Intersport09:14:00.000
1410710063529425Tican Cristian 00:23:08.430Cadet10Male14CS Petrolul Ploiesti09:16:00.000
1510410063664215Fit Darius Paul 00:23:08.680Cadet11Male15ACS Vointa Arad09:04:00.000
1612010063186588Genet Roberto 00:23:41.693Cadet12Male16ACS AndoVelo09:20:00.000
1710610063185174Roska Alin 00:23:47.933Cadet13Male17CS Muresul Targu Mures09:02:00.000
18129 Iacob Alexandru Andrei 00:23:53.433Copii A5Male18ACS AndoVelo09:24:00.000
19128N-0482Braia Albert 00:23:58.940Copii A6Male19CSM Craiova09:08:00.000
20127N-0243Paris Alexandru Marius 00:24:03.437Copii A7Male20CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:27:00.000
2111810063185073Malita Dragos 00:24:06.423Cadet14Male21CarCover Racing Team CSC Marghita09:11:00.000
22121N-0053Novak Edvard 00:24:14.140Copii A8Male22CS Intersport09:00:00.000
238010015262023Kubat Karina 00:24:21.697Junior1Female1Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team09:35:00.000
24126N-0242Voicu Costin-Gabriel 00:24:23.200Copii A9Male23CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:23:00.000
25124N-0046Csutak Roland 00:25:01.933Copii A10Male24CS Intersport09:26:00.000
2611910063183558Csordas Norbert 00:25:40.933Cadet15Male25CS Vointa Cluj09:06:00.000
2711310063184871Ajoghin Matei 00:26:09.950Cadet16Male26CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:19:00.000
28138N-0078Marza Matei Mihai 00:28:57.190Copii A11Male27 CS Faerag Deva09:09:00.000
297910060754013Ionescu Andreea 00:43:39.447Junior2Female2CS Olimpia Bucuresti09:36:00.000
11010063375134Savin Razvan Emanuel DNSCadetMaleCSM Iasi09:01:00.000
11410063186487Lazar Adrian Valentin DNSCadetMaleCS Petrolul Ploiesti09:03:00.000
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)