International Novak Cycling Academy Cup II - fond
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Member No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
128210034904119Vitalii Pylypchuk01:17:29.46Juniori1Male1Prolog-zahid00:15:28.5600:16:28.7800:15:23.0300:14:52.7900:15:16.28
228410034900984Bohdan Poliuliuk01:17:29.72Juniori2Male2Prolog-zahid00:15:29.5600:16:30.2900:15:18.5300:14:54.5400:15:16.79
312410063186386Jitaru Ciprian01:17:29.97Juniori3Male3ASC Olimpic Zarnesti00:15:30.8100:16:27.5500:15:21.5200:14:53.2900:15:16.79
428310034875120Ilya Klimov01:18:27.71Juniori4Male4Prolog-zahid00:15:28.0500:16:28.8000:15:24.2800:15:15.0300:15:51.54
528110034892904Ernest Nagorskiy01:18:55.22Juniori5Male5Prolog-zahid00:15:29.0700:16:30.7900:15:22.0300:15:11.5300:16:21.79
627210034839451Tereshchenko Yan01:18:56.46Juniori6Male6Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:15:29.8200:16:30.4900:15:20.3200:15:17.7800:16:18.04
728510052874579Georgi Nikolov01:18:56.52Juniori7Male7SC DRAG00:15:29.5600:16:29.2500:15:20.0800:15:15.7800:16:21.84
826310062048153Vasiloiu Valentin01:19:37.22Juniori8Male8Petrolul Ploiesti00:15:29.8200:16:30.0300:15:18.0300:15:31.0300:16:48.29
912310061709966Marcu Adi Narcis01:22:53.22Juniori9Male9ASC Olimpic Zarnesti00:15:29.0400:16:28.3100:15:23.0400:17:06.5400:18:26.29
1027510034872086Kachur Dmitro01:22:53.48Juniori10Male10Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:15:29.8200:16:28.2800:15:25.0300:17:04.0500:18:26.29
1127310034863602Gerasymchuk Mykova01:23:26.72Juniori11Male11Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:15:29.0700:16:28.7900:15:24.0300:17:30.2900:18:34.54
129810080746723Urs David-Adrian01:28:38.98Juniori12Male12CS VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCA00:15:30.5100:16:28.3100:16:51.0600:19:37.3000:20:11.79
1313610063185982Stefan Eduard Valentin01:28:40.01Juniori13Male13CS Otopeni00:15:42.5600:16:16.7900:16:55.5300:19:32.5500:20:12.57
1427010016105519Lazurko Irina01:13:58.97Juniori1Female1Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:18:47.1000:19:27.4900:18:08.0900:17:36.27
1527110016108347Lazurko Viktoria01:16:31.97Juniori2Female2Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:18:48.3400:19:27.0400:18:08.2900:20:08.29
1627410034819546Beliak Daryna01:16:34.22Juniori3Female3Khmelnitsky Reg.,Ukraine00:18:46.8300:19:28.0400:18:09.0600:20:10.28
296 Silaghi GabrielDNFJunioriMaleTg. Mures00:15:41.8100:16:18.55
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)