Novak Cycling Academy Cup - CTI
Skip Navigation Links
15 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Start Time
161N-0372Butuc Matei Gabriel 00:03:42 C1Male1ACS ANDOVELO09:28:00
264N-0421Voicu Ioana- Alexia 00:03:55 C1Female1C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti09:30:00
360N-0378Ghirase bogdan 00:03:57 C2Male2ACS ANDOVELO09:26:00
465N-0048Ferencz Dorottya 00:03:58 C2Female2Novak Cycling Academy09:31:00
559N-0376Iacob Rares Stefan 00:03:59 C3Male3ACS ANDOVELO09:24:00
668N-0373Voinea Denis-Ionut 00:04:00 D11Male4ACS ANDOVELO09:21:00
770N-0047Ferencz Abel 00:04:30 D12Male5Novak Cycling Academy09:22:00
867N-0143Toader Stefan Andrei 00:04:59 D13Male6-09:20:00
969N-0379Steflea Alexandru-Bogdan 00:05:37 D14Male7ACS ANDOVELO09:23:00
1066N-0371Gheorghe Daria-Teodora 00:06:19 C3Female3C.S. CONPET09:32:00
1172 Botea Ioan 00:06:43 D15Male8 09:19:00
1271 Trofin Alexandru Mihai 00:06:54 D16Male9 09:18:00
138N-0338Jitaru Ciprian 00:17:05 Junior1Male10ASF Zarnesti10:42:00
147N-0356Vasiloio Valentin 00:17:23 Junior2Male11Petrolul Ploiesti10:41:00
159N-0055Torok Szilard 00:18:37 Junior3Male12Novak Cycling Academy10:43:00
164N-0355Andrei Ionut Andrei 00:18:41 Junior4Male13Petrolul Ploiesti10:38:00
173N-0306Furtuna Ionut-Andrei 00:18:45 Junior5Male14C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:39:00
1811N-0339Marcu Adi 00:18:50 Cadet1Male15Torpedo10:29:00
1929N-0054Szekeres Arpad 00:19:24 A1Male16Novak Cycling Academy10:21:00
205N-0044Andras Potsa Peter 00:19:25 Junior6Male17Novak Cycling Academy10:40:00
216N-0499Buzan Silviu 00:19:35 Junior7Male18ASF Zarnesti10:44:00
2221N-0243Paris Alexandru-Marius 00:19:57 A2Male19C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:11:00
231N-0500Petrisor Patrick 00:20:03 Junior8Male20ASF Zarnesti10:36:00
242N-0235Dan Mihai-Cristian 00:20:20 Junior9Male21C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:37:00
2512N-0307Porumb George-Andrei 00:21:03 Cadet2Male22C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:30:00
2631N-0377Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru 00:21:20+00:01:00A3Male23ACS ANDOVELO10:23:00
2728N-0053Novak Edvard 00:21:24 A4Male24Novak Cycling Academy10:19:00
2830N-0524Toader Alin 00:21:31 A5Male25CSCT Prahova10:14:00
2920N-0242Voicu Costin- Gabriel 00:21:41 A6Male26C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:09:00
3019N-0241Dragoiu Radu- Andrei 00:21:51 A7Male27C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:07:00
3132-Afrasinei Valentin 00:22:04 A8Male28ASF Zarnesti10:16:00
3226N-0049Iacob Csiszer David 00:22:07 A9Male29Novak Cycling Academy10:15:00
3325N-0046Csutak Roland 00:22:18 A10Male30Novak Cycling Academy10:13:00
3422N-0381Iacob Alexandru- Andrei 00:22:21+00:01:00A11Male31ACS ANDOVELO10:08:00
3513N-0375Genet Aurelian-Roberto 00:23:08 Cadet3Male32ACS ANDOVELO10:31:00
3618N-0308Matei Bobarnac Andreea-Maria 00:23:41 Cadet1Female4C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:35:00
3748N-0246Neagu Tudor- Cristian-Andrei 00:24:14 B1Male33C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti09:58:00
3845N-0407Popa Carol 00:24:44 B2Male34-09:54:00
3939N-0097Duca Daria Ioana 00:25:18 A1Female5ACS BikeXpert10:27:00
4010N-0237Ionescu Andreea 00:25:35 Junior1Female6C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:45:00
4138N-0050Laszlo Kamilla 00:25:42 A2Female7Novak Cycling Academy10:26:00
4244N-0052Novak Edmond 00:25:49 B3Male35Novak Cycling Academy09:52:00
4336-Jinga Mihai 00:25:55 A12Male36ASF Zarnesti10:24:00
4423N-0374Ghirase Ioan-Alexandru 00:26:15 A13Male37ACS ANDOVELO10:12:00
4553 Alecu Adrian 00:26:29 B4Male38Torpedo10:02:00
4627 Mezey Koppßny 00:26:32 A14Male39Novak Cycling Academy10:17:00
4734-Dobos Christofer 00:26:33 A15Male40ASF Zarnesti10:20:00
4816N-0238Tontea Roxana- Gabriela 00:27:02 Cadet2Female8C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:33:00
4917N-0239Stancu Maria- Ecaterina 00:27:49 Cadet3Female9C.S. Olimpia Bucuresti10:34:00
5033-Marian Vlad 00:27:57 A16Male41ASF Zarnesti10:18:00
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2