Bucharest International 10K 2019
21 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 26 (1279 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamKM 5
18Nicolae Alexandru Soare00:29:08ELITA1Male100:14:40
22Mathew Kosgei00:29:17ELITA2Male200:14:40
31Hillary Kiptum Maiyo Kimaiyo00:29:21ELITA3Male300:14:40
43Gregor Laszlo00:29:54ELITA4Male400:14:41
566Gavril Stefan Iulius00:29:56Senior1Male5CSM Cluj Napoca00:14:57
674Corneschi Ilie Alexandru00:30:00Senior2Male6CSM Craiova00:14:57
7104Garcea Adrian00:30:04Tineret1Male7CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu00:14:56
8107Luchianov Ioan 00:30:07Senior3Male8CSU Stiinta Bucuresti00:14:57
972Lutic Gabriel Cristian00:31:11Senior4Male9CSS Triumf Buc.00:15:01
1054Busca Marius Marian00:31:21Senior5Male10CSM Craiova00:15:31
1199Herman Peter Daniel00:31:24Tineret2Male11SCM Gloria Buzau, SCM Glor00:15:15
1280Coman Nicolae Marian00:31:32Senior6Male12 CSU Arad, CSM Craiova00:15:31
1379Dumitru Ionut Marius00:31:33Senior7Male13CSU Cluj Napoca, CSM Cluj00:15:34
1485Hercut Stefan Eduard00:32:00Tineret3Male14CSU Oradea, CSM Oradea00:15:38
1562Betej Daniel Ionut00:32:11Senior8Male15CSU Resita, CSM Craiova00:16:07
167Roxana Elisabeta Birca00:32:16ELITA1Female100:16:07
1770Surlea Gheorghe Constantin00:32:25Senior9Male16CSM Craiova00:15:46
1858Bisca Claudiu00:32:35Senior10Male17CS Stiinta Bacau00:16:04
196Korir Caroline00:32:39ELITA2Female200:16:06
20105Raducan Ionut Marian00:32:43Tineret4Male18LPS I.B.S. Buzau, SCM Glor00:16:04
2176Atanasoaei, Catalin Constantin00:33:07Senior11Male19CSU Resita, CSM Dorna Vatr00:16:14
2281Kanizsay Laszlo Levente00:33:10Senior12Male20CSU Cluj Napoca, CSM Cluj00:16:32
23108Nicolaev Dumitru00:33:10Senior13Male21CSU Stiinta Bucuresti00:16:39
2463Damian Bogdan00:33:22Senior14Male22CSM Cluj Napoca00:16:43
254Christine Morea Oigo00:33:24ELITA3Female300:16:31
2640Stancu Ionut Daniel00:33:27Junior1Male23CSS Targoviste, CS Targoviste00:16:20
275Joyline Chemutai00:33:28ELITA4Female400:16:31
2867Nicolae Gheorghe00:33:37Senior15Male24CS Rapid Buc., CS MIscarea00:17:01
2975Trandafir Emanuel Marian00:33:40Senior16Male25CS Locomotiva, CSU Resita00:17:01
3091Slavoiu Alexandru00:33:43Tineret5Male26CS Stiinta Bacau00:16:44
3186Stoean Cristian00:33:51Tineret6Male27CS Targoviste00:16:42
32106Hriscu Dan Alexandru00:33:53Tineret7Male28CSU Cluj Napoca00:17:08
33101Hutanu, Alexandru Mihai00:33:59Tineret8Male29CSU Oradea00:16:43
3447Serban Gabriel Iulian00:34:08Junior2Male30CSS Targoviste, CS Targoviste00:16:42
3583Rotaru Andrei-Carol00:34:10Senior17Male31CSU Brasov00:17:26
36100Sevciuc Tudor00:34:12Tineret9Male32CSM Cluj Napoca, CSU Cluj00:17:08
3777Livezeanu Andrei-Sebastian00:34:19Senior18Male33CS Locomotiva Bucuresti00:17:01
3882Popa George Cosmin00:34:23Senior19Male34CS Stiinta Bacau00:17:02
3978Vidrea Razvan-Gabriel00:34:23Senior20Male35CSU Brasov00:17:24
4034Simion Cristina00:34:27Senior1Female5CSA Steaua Buc., CSU Arad00:17:08
4171Gorgan Claudiu Cristian Flo00:34:44Senior21Male36CS Stiinta Bacau00:16:57
4293Amarandei Alexandru00:34:47Tineret10Male37CS Stiinta Bacau00:16:56
4387Popa Emanuel Stefan00:34:50Tineret11Male38CS Locomotiva Bucuresti00:17:25
4439Piscu Andreea Alina00:34:51Senior2Female6CS Stiinta Bacau00:17:12
45748Igor Timbalari00:34:5440-441Male3900:17:24
4649Mirea Daniel-Cornel00:35:00Senior22Male40CSU Stiinta Buc., Bucurest00:17:30
4796Turlea Alexandru00:35:08Tineret12Male41CS Stiinta Bacau00:17:09
4842Matei Gheorghe Silviu00:35:29Junior3Male42CSS Drobeta, SCM Gloria Bu00:16:56
4964Crainic Andrei Marius00:35:32Senior23Male43CSM Cluj Napoca00:17:06
5097Ivanescu-Gliga Andrei00:35:35Tineret13Male44CSU Cluj Napoca00:17:41
Page 1 of 26 (1279 items)