Red Bull Sea to Sky - Beach Race Final 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
28 Sep 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Club
Country
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
1185Süleyman Aydin00:27:44Gas Gas 300TUR 00:06:0100:07:1100:06:4300:07:47
2124Gregory Karpelis00:32:21Husqvarna TE 250GRC 00:08:5700:07:0300:07:0200:09:17
3125Apostolos Kyrogiannis00:40:29Husqvarna TE 300GRC 00:06:2300:08:5300:11:5200:13:21
4102Jonathan Critchlow00:27:45KTM 200 XCTHA 00:03:3100:06:1200:18:01
5101Mathias Meister00:29:10Husqvarna 350CHE 00:10:0000:07:2600:11:44
638Martin Lindtner00:29:11Husqvarna 350GER 00:05:2800:12:3800:11:05
799Alexandr Antipin00:30:56Husqvarna TE 350RUS 00:09:2400:09:3200:11:59
891Amit Bar00:31:03KTM 300ISR 00:06:3900:12:0900:12:14
957Zsigmond Atila00:31:24Ktm 300 ExcROU 00:05:5300:12:4100:12:49
1087Udi Lapid00:32:59KTM 300ISR 00:09:2700:08:4300:14:48
1167Murray Shotter00:34:26Sherco 300GBR 00:06:0600:15:0600:13:13
1270Murdo MacLarty00:35:26Husqvarna TE 300GBR 00:12:3800:12:5500:09:52
13123Stratos Markis00:35:48KTM 250 EXCGRC 00:11:0100:13:3900:11:08
14133Mustafacan Küpeli00:24:01KTM EXC 250TUR 00:07:5900:16:02
1542Peter Nesuta00:24:59Husqvarna 350 FEAUT 00:13:0600:11:52
16135Tuncay Karaman00:25:13KTM EXC 250TUR 00:10:5700:14:16
17186Murat Ersahin00:25:45Husqvarna FE 250TUR 00:16:3500:09:10
1898Evgeny Kosukhin00:27:48Husqvarna TE 300RUS 00:04:4900:22:58
19165Avoin Gôrun00:10:51Beta 250TUR 00:10:51
20137Lev Khutoretskiy00:16:43Beta X-trainer 300 RUS 00:16:43
21113Sinan Sahinkaya00:19:34KTM Freeride 250RTUR 00:19:34
22136Andreea Goga00:25:17KTM Freeride 250 RROU 00:25:17
43Josef FiglDNSMontesa 4 RideAUT
48Ümit KayaDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
65Gavin HuntDNSHusqvarna TE 250iGBR
78Paul MckieDNSKtm 300 ExcGBR
90Eran ShemeshDNSHusqvarna TE 300ISR
103Abdulkerim SeterogluDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
106Mustafa KoyyeriDNSKTM 450 EXCTUR
114Mubarak AlsaeedDNSKTMTUR
126Mark MillwardDNSBeta 250 X TrainnerTUR
127Zacharia MillwardDNSBeta 250 RRTUR
131Wayne SheppardDNSKTM 300ZAF
139Mehmet OkuyanDNSHusqvarna TE 250TUR
141Asim KabadagDNSBeta X-trainer TUR
146Hasan ÖztugluDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
147Muhammet CetinDNSBeta 250 RCTUR
150Murat KizakDNSBeta X.trainer 250TUR
153Nick van ZylDNSKTM 300ZAF
161Kerem ÇetinkayaDNSHusqvarna TE 250TUR
164Ayhan AydinDNSBeta 250TUR
170Sedat AfsarDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
173Berkant KarademirDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
174Riza KantarciDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
178Fatih Cüneyt BalimDNSKtm 300 ExcTUR
179Yunus ArpaciDNSSherco 250 STTUR
180Ali KocabasDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
184Mevlüt KolayDNSKTM 250 EXCTUR
187Baran GökdemirDNSHusqvarna TE 250TUR
198Burcu TugayogluDNSKTM FREERIDETUR
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)