BikeXpert Alpine Challenge & Campionatul National de XCM
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
306Hilbert Suzanne04:52:25.9Elite Feminin1Female1NoMad Merida CST
114Molnár Ede03:30:35.0Elite Masculin1Male1Dinamo- BikeXpert Racing Team
2717Pal Eugen Stefan04:37:44.6Master 31Male27HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
3621Titei Doina05:30:43.0Amatori Feminin1Female4NoMad Merida CST
3522Vulpe Alexandra05:24:15.7Master Feminin1Female3Daimon Cycling Team
1029Comișan Ciprian03:58:17.5Amatori Masculin1Male10BikeXpert Racing Team
1639Marius Ionascu04:07:59.6Master 21Male16MausBike/ Tibiscus Team
1351Mitru Dan04:06:06.3Master 11Male13Garage Racing
2140Vestemean Romulus04:21:10.7Master 22Male21MAGURA CISNADIE
1123Bălăucă George-Sergiu04:01:08.8Amatori Masculin2Male11NoMad Merida CST
1425Bostan Daniel04:06:32.8Master 12Male14BikeXpert Racing Team
327Bondor Salome05:04:20.8Elite Feminin2Female2NoMad Merida CST
24Crista Daniel03:34:30.0Elite Masculin2Male2CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31Kelemen Arpad03:35:39.3Elite Masculin3Male3NoMad Merida CST
1227Mititelu Andrei Nicolae04:02:39.3Amatori Masculin3Male12Carcover Racing Team
2241Jidovu Cristian04:21:19.6Master 23Male22CS Tibiscus
1837Mocanu Eugen04:18:22.2Master 13Male18HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
1546Schmidt Roland04:06:42.9Amatori Masculin4Male15C.S. PRO RACES SATU MARE
2420Cociuba Teo04:36:56.9Master 24Male24sport competition
410Stancu Alex03:42:53.0Elite Masculin4Male4Dinamo BikeXpert Racing Team
2011Miron Elisei04:19:01.9Master 14Male20NoMad Merida CST
52Duca Bogdan03:43:43.1Elite Masculin5Male5Vee Tire Team Romania
1936Grec Georgian04:18:29.1Amatori Masculin5Male19 
3942Boncea Ion07:03:18.6Master 25Male35Explorer Bike Team
2543Radu Diaconescu04:37:21.4Master 15Male25Tibiscus
3149Tebeica Tiberiu04:57:56.0Master 16Male30BikeXpert Racing Team
69Stan George Cristian03:48:26.5Elite Masculin6Male6NoMad Merida CST
2316Duta Ionel04:35:17.8Amatori Masculin6Male23BikeXpert Racing Team
3715Popescu Cristian Ionut05:56:43.9Master 17Male33Scott Geiger Team
712Dumitrescu Gerhard03:48:32.3Elite Masculin7Male7SportGuru Racing Team
2633Muresan Florin04:37:21.6Amatori Masculin7Male26 
2834Pal Bogdan Sebastian04:40:50.2Amatori Masculin8Male28MTB Racing Eagle
853Cojanu Andrei03:48:33.8Elite Masculin8Male8MSTINA Focus
93József Attila Málnási03:56:06.5Elite Masculin9Male9Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
2918Bratucu Adrian04:48:19.6Amatori Masculin9Male29Spitzer-Silo
175Pal Horia04:11:42.1Elite Masculin10Male17HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
3330Tiru Ovidiu05:21:36.9Amatori Masculin10Male31Velox Cycling Team
3447Stoica Radu05:22:56.2Amatori Masculin11Male32NoMad Merida CST
3824Costea Daniel06:17:42.9Amatori Masculin12Male34Tura în Natura Sibiu
28Baltes CoraDNFAmatori FemininFemaleScott Geiger Team
26Sebastian Laurentiu MarinDNSAmatori MasculinMaleHPM Pro Mountain Sports
31Muntean Paul SebastianDNSAmatori MasculinMaleVelocitas
32Nagy TiberiuDNSMaster 1MaleVelocitas
35Mura IstvanDNSMaster 1MaleCarcover Racing Team
13Dobre VladDNSElite MasculinMaleM-STina Focus
19Rimniceanu RoxanaDNSAmatori FemininFemaleHPM - Pro Mountain Sports
8Bonta KarinaDNFElite FemininFemaleDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
48Moldovan ClaudiuDNSMaster 1MaleScott Geiger Team
38Paraschivu SergiuDSQAmatori MasculinMaleCarcover Racing Team
44Serachitopol MonicaDNSAmatori FemininFemaleVodafone Cycling Team
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2