BikeXpert Alpine Challenge & Campionatul National de XCM
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1123Bălăucă George-Sergiu04:01:08.8Amatori Masculin2Male11NoMad Merida CST
28Baltes CoraDNFAmatori FemininFemaleScott Geiger Team
3942Boncea Ion07:03:18.6Master 25Male35Explorer Bike Team
327Bondor Salome05:04:20.8Elite Feminin2Female2NoMad Merida CST
8Bonta KarinaDNFElite FemininFemaleDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
1425Bostan Daniel04:06:32.8Master 12Male14BikeXpert Racing Team
2918Bratucu Adrian04:48:19.6Amatori Masculin9Male29Spitzer-Silo
2420Cociuba Teo04:36:56.9Master 24Male24sport competition
853Cojanu Andrei03:48:33.8Elite Masculin8Male8MSTINA Focus
1029Comișan Ciprian03:58:17.5Amatori Masculin1Male10BikeXpert Racing Team
3824Costea Daniel06:17:42.9Amatori Masculin12Male34Tura în Natura Sibiu
24Crista Daniel03:34:30.0Elite Masculin2Male2CSA Steaua Bucuresti
13Dobre VladDNSElite MasculinMaleM-STina Focus
52Duca Bogdan03:43:43.1Elite Masculin5Male5Vee Tire Team Romania
712Dumitrescu Gerhard03:48:32.3Elite Masculin7Male7SportGuru Racing Team
2316Duta Ionel04:35:17.8Amatori Masculin6Male23BikeXpert Racing Team
1936Grec Georgian04:18:29.1Amatori Masculin5Male19 
306Hilbert Suzanne04:52:25.9Elite Feminin1Female1NoMad Merida CST
50Iuhasz DavidDNSAmatori MasculinMaleCarcover Racing Team
2241Jidovu Cristian04:21:19.6Master 23Male22CS Tibiscus
93József Attila Málnási03:56:06.5Elite Masculin9Male9Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
31Kelemen Arpad03:35:39.3Elite Masculin3Male3NoMad Merida CST
52Madaras AttilaDNSElite MasculinMaleACS Ciclism Marghita
1639Marius Ionascu04:07:59.6Master 21Male16MausBike/ Tibiscus Team
45Mihaiescu IonutDNFMaster 1MaleBike FM
2011Miron Elisei04:19:01.9Master 14Male20NoMad Merida CST
1227Mititelu Andrei Nicolae04:02:39.3Amatori Masculin3Male12Carcover Racing Team
1351Mitru Dan04:06:06.3Master 11Male13Garage Racing
1837Mocanu Eugen04:18:22.2Master 13Male18HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
48Moldovan ClaudiuDNSMaster 1MaleScott Geiger Team
114Molnár Ede03:30:35.0Elite Masculin1Male1Dinamo- BikeXpert Racing Team
31Muntean Paul SebastianDNSAmatori MasculinMaleVelocitas
35Mura IstvanDNSMaster 1MaleCarcover Racing Team
2633Muresan Florin04:37:21.6Amatori Masculin7Male26 
32Nagy TiberiuDNSMaster 1MaleVelocitas
2834Pal Bogdan Sebastian04:40:50.2Amatori Masculin8Male28MTB Racing Eagle
2717Pal Eugen Stefan04:37:44.6Master 31Male27HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
175Pal Horia04:11:42.1Elite Masculin10Male17HPM - Pro Mountain Sports
38Paraschivu SergiuDSQAmatori MasculinMaleCarcover Racing Team
3715Popescu Cristian Ionut05:56:43.9Master 17Male33Scott Geiger Team
2543Radu Diaconescu04:37:21.4Master 15Male25Tibiscus
19Rimniceanu RoxanaDNSAmatori FemininFemaleHPM - Pro Mountain Sports
1546Schmidt Roland04:06:42.9Amatori Masculin4Male15C.S. PRO RACES SATU MARE
26Sebastian Laurentiu MarinDNSAmatori MasculinMaleHPM Pro Mountain Sports
44Serachitopol MonicaDNSAmatori FemininFemaleVodafone Cycling Team
69Stan George Cristian03:48:26.5Elite Masculin6Male6NoMad Merida CST
410Stancu Alex03:42:53.0Elite Masculin4Male4Dinamo BikeXpert Racing Team
3447Stoica Radu05:22:56.2Amatori Masculin11Male32NoMad Merida CST
3149Tebeica Tiberiu04:57:56.0Master 16Male30BikeXpert Racing Team
3330Tiru Ovidiu05:21:36.9Amatori Masculin10Male31Velox Cycling Team
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
[1]2