Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
112710083835767Son FilipSon Filip
#127 Male Youth D2
00:02:33.7300:02:33.731
(1)
Youth D21Male1BikeXpert Racing Team10:00:00
24610082813934Pirlici Dimitrie-VladimirPirlici Dimitrie-Vladimir
#46 Male Youth D2
00:02:37.4800:02:37.482
(2)
Youth D22Male2ACS Olimpic Team Autoconstruct10:01:00
38610079057711Cioaca Andrei-IanisCioaca Andrei-Ianis
#86 Male Youth D1
00:04:09.5200:04:09.521
(3)
Youth D11Male3CS Torpedo Zarnesti10:18:00
48510084448180Enescu Flavius PavelEnescu Flavius Pavel
#85 Male Youth D1
00:04:14.7500:04:14.752
(4)
Youth D12Male4ASC Olimpic Zarnesti10:17:00
54510094992282Geambulat Fetin YasinGeambulat Fetin Yasin
#45 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.2500:04:24.253
(5)
Youth D13Male5ACS MTB Academy10:16:00
69410082562037Stan Vasile SebastianStan Vasile Sebastian
#94 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.4900:04:24.494
(6)
Youth D14Male6ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:15:00
77310079080444Neagu Livia-ElenaNeagu Livia-Elena
#73 Female Youth D1
00:04:37.7400:04:37.741
(1)
Youth D11Female1CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:11:00
87910091314265Bodareu Damian-IoanBodareu Damian-Ioan
#79 Male Youth D1
00:04:45.2400:04:45.245
(7)
Youth D15Male7CS Yzo Gym10:14:00
98910097196610Staicu Lavinia ElenaStaicu Lavinia Elena
#89 Female Youth D1
00:05:24.4900:05:24.492
(2)
Youth D12Female2ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:12:00
1010010094992484Belu AlessandraBelu Alessandra
#100 Female Youth D1
00:05:58.5000:05:58.503
(3)
Youth D13Female3CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:10:00
115210080740558Leu Stefan-AlexandruLeu Stefan-Alexandru
#52 Male Youth C
00:07:25.0400:07:25.041
(8)
Youth C1Male8CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:49:00
127810082437048Fratila Tudor-IoanFratila Tudor-Ioan
#78 Male Youth C
00:07:43.5300:07:43.532
(9)
Youth C2Male9Scott Faresin Team10:44:00
135310084450608Cucu Matei-ConstantinCucu Matei-Constantin
#53 Male Youth C
00:07:55.2900:07:55.293
(10)
Youth C3Male10CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:46:00
144410080386914Boncila Alexandru-DanielBoncila Alexandru-Daniel
#44 Male Youth C
00:08:03.0300:08:03.034
(11)
Youth C4Male11ACS MTB Academy10:37:00
159310082561936Stan Mihai AlexandruStan Mihai Alexandru
#93 Male Youth C
00:08:12.5400:08:12.545
(12)
Youth C5Male12ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:42:00
167110096893684Zikeli Filip-AlexandruZikeli Filip-Alexandru
#71 Male Youth C
00:08:21.5200:08:21.526
(13)
Youth C6Male13CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:35:00
174010079043563Toader Andrei-StefanToader Andrei-Stefan
#40 Male Youth C
00:08:27.2900:08:27.297
(14)
Youth C7Male14CS Petrolul Ploiesti10:45:00
189810096910357Florea Lucian-MihaiFlorea Lucian-Mihai
#98 Male Youth C
00:08:34.0300:08:34.038
(15)
Youth C8Male15CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:36:00
195510095715237Cioclin Dragos-CristianCioclin Dragos-Cristian
#55 Male Youth C
00:08:35.2800:08:35.289
(16)
Youth C9Male16CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:38:00
205610080740861Patrascu Ioana-Ana MariaPatrascu Ioana-Ana Maria
#56 Female Youth C
00:08:38.5200:08:38.521
(4)
Youth C1Female4CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:33:00
215410092532425Gherghina Darius-PetruGherghina Darius-Petru
#54 Male Youth C
00:08:43.7900:08:43.7910
(17)
Youth C10Male17CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:43:00
227510092507264Racolta Andra-MariaRacolta Andra-Maria
#75 Female Youth C
00:08:45.5200:08:45.522
(5)
Youth C2Female5CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara10:32:00
239910094992383Belu BrigitteBelu Brigitte
#99 Female Youth C
00:09:24.5200:09:24.523
(6)
Youth C3Female6CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:31:00
249610083503341Toader Rares-AndreiToader Rares-Andrei
#96 Male Youth C
00:09:32.2900:09:32.2911
(18)
Youth C11Male18CS Cibo Brasov10:41:00
255110080740457Iacob Rares-StefanIacob Rares-Stefan
#51 Male Youth B
00:17:12.7400:17:12.741
(19)
Youth B1Male19CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca11:33:00
266810094839510Percea TudorPercea Tudor
#68 Male Youth B
00:17:20.2300:17:20.232
(20)
Youth B2Male20CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:22:00
275910078844614Brinza Mihai-BogdanBrinza Mihai-Bogdan
#59 Male Youth B
00:17:20.9900:17:20.993
(21)
Youth B3Male21BikeXpert Racing Team11:31:00
284310079451569Posea Silvia-MariaPosea Silvia-Maria
#43 Female Youth B
00:17:26.9700:17:26.971
(7)
Youth B1Female7ACS MTB Academy11:17:00
296510084448483Trica Theodor-StefanTrica Theodor-Stefan
#65 Male Youth B
00:17:41.2400:17:41.244
(22)
Youth B4Male22CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:29:00
308010078438325Bodareu LucaBodareu Luca
#80 Male Youth B
00:17:41.7300:17:41.735
(23)
Youth B5Male23CS Yzo Gym11:25:00
312610078220376Novak IngridNovak Ingrid
#26 Female Youth B
00:17:45.4700:17:45.472
(8)
Youth B2Female8Novak Cycling Academy11:13:00
327710082435533Barbatei AlexandruBarbatei Alexandru
#77 Male Youth B
00:18:05.7400:18:05.746
(24)
Youth B6Male24Scott Faresin Team11:27:00
337010096893785Voicu Ioana-AlexiaVoicu Ioana-Alexia
#70 Female Youth B
00:18:12.7200:18:12.723
(9)
Youth B3Female9CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:14:00
342310078217851Nyulas-Petres NorbertNyulas-Petres Norbert
#23 Male Youth A
00:18:24.0400:18:24.041
(25)
Youth A1Male25CS Intersport12:10:00
355710080748743Voluta CristianVoluta Cristian
#57 Male Youth B
00:18:25.4900:18:25.497
(26)
Youth B7Male26Scott Geiger Team11:32:00
369210080740053Butuc Matei-GabrielButuc Matei-Gabriel
#92 Male Youth B
00:18:49.7400:18:49.748
(27)
Youth B8Male27ACS Savorya Cycling Team11:30:00
3729Spasova KalinaSpasova Kalina
#29 Female Youth B
00:19:01.4600:19:01.464
(10)
Youth B4Female10DRAG Cycling Team11:10:00
383810060754922Poliuliuk TarasPoliuliuk Taras
#38 Male Youth A
00:19:02.0300:19:02.032
(28)
Youth A2Male28Proloh Zakhid12:06:00
396610092230614Mihaescu Rares-AndreiMihaescu Rares-Andrei
#66 Male Youth B
00:19:08.7400:19:08.749
(29)
Youth B9Male29CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:26:00
402410078219164Novak EdmondNovak Edmond
#24 Male Youth A
00:19:10.7800:19:10.783
(30)
Youth A3Male30Novak Cycling Academy12:07:00
416110085458600Surugiu Alexandru-RazvanSurugiu Alexandru-Razvan
#61 Male Youth A
00:19:21.2900:19:21.294
(31)
Youth A4Male31CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:09:00
429010092531819Staicu Cristian-StefanStaicu Cristian-Stefan
#90 Male Youth A
00:19:41.5300:19:41.535
(32)
Youth A5Male32ACS Savorya Cycling Team12:04:00
438410079082565Cioclu Iuliana-AlexandraCioclu Iuliana-Alexandra
#84 Female Youth A
00:19:44.7600:19:44.761
(11)
Youth A1Female11ASC Olimpic Zarnesti11:44:00
443910090542107Bulavskiyy PavloBulavskiyy Pavlo
#39 Male Youth A
00:19:49.7800:19:49.786
(33)
Youth A6Male33Proloh Zakhid12:12:00
459710094992181Corbeanu David-IonutCorbeanu David-Ionut
#97 Male Youth B
00:19:53.2400:19:53.2410
(34)
Youth B10Male34CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta11:28:00
466910092218486Zikeli Antonia-MariaZikeli Antonia-Maria
#69 Female Youth B
00:19:54.7200:19:54.725
(12)
Youth B5Female12CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:16:00
476010079079939Neagu Tudor-Cristian-AndreiNeagu Tudor-Cristian-Andrei
#60 Male Youth A
00:20:07.2900:20:07.297
(35)
Youth A7Male35CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:11:00
484710085219231Carbunarea AndreiCarbunarea Andrei
#47 Male Youth A
00:20:27.5300:20:27.538
(36)
Youth A8Male36CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca12:08:00
498210083531532Bos JasonBos Jason
#82 Male Youth A
00:20:30.2800:20:30.289
(37)
Youth A9Male37CS Torpedo Zarnesti12:05:00
507610084279543Stoican StefanStoican Stefan
#76 Male Youth A
00:20:36.9700:20:36.9710
(38)
Youth A10Male38CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:03:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)