Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
3729Spasova KalinaSpasova Kalina
#29 Female Youth B
00:19:01.4600:19:01.464
(10)
Youth B4Female10DRAG Cycling Team11:10:00
5828Nikol TonkovaNikol Tonkova
#28 Female Youth B
00:21:42.7300:21:42.738
(16)
Youth B8Female16DRAG Cycling Team11:18:00
6330Rangelova DaraRangelova Dara
#30 Female Youth A
00:22:09.5000:22:09.504
(18)
Youth A4Female18DRAG Cycling Team11:40:00
7132Tzonev YasenTzonev Yasen
#32 Male Youth A
00:22:31.0200:22:31.0216
(52)
Youth A16Male52DRAG Cycling Team11:52:00
7831Shukalov StoyanShukalov Stoyan
#31 Male Youth A
00:23:00.7700:23:00.7717
(58)
Youth A17Male58DRAG Cycling Team11:54:00
10413Manescu Georgeta-NataliaManescu Georgeta-Natalia
#13 Female Cadet
00:27:55.5500:27:55.555
(27)
Cadet5Female27CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:20:00
1007Kondrut ViolettaKondrut Violetta
#7 Female Cadet
00:27:02.8100:27:02.813
(25)
Cadet3Female25Team Kondrut12:22:00
9827Tonkova IvanaTonkova Ivana
#27 Female Cadet
00:25:34.8000:25:34.802
(24)
Cadet2Female24DRAG Cycling Team12:23:00
9719Nikolov MohaliNikolov Mohali
#19 Male Cadet
00:25:10.8100:25:10.8126
(74)
Cadet26Male74DRAG Cycling Team12:38:00
7620Todorov DanielTodorov Daniel
#20 Male Cadet
00:22:44.0700:22:44.0711
(56)
Cadet11Male56DRAG Cycling Team12:45:00
10134Nikolov GeorgiNikolov Georgi
#34 Male Junior
00:27:30.0600:27:30.062
(76)
Junior2Male76DRAG Cycling Team13:41:00
11033Georgiev ValentinGeorgiev Valentin
#33 Male Junior
00:30:05.0800:30:05.089
(83)
Junior9Male83DRAG Cycling Team13:52:00
116610016105519Lazurko IrynaLazurko Iryna
#6 Female Junior
00:32:12.3100:32:12.312
(30)
Junior2Female30Team Kondrut13:32:00
11810510023631103Nagy GrétaNagy Gréta
#105 Female Junior
00:34:58.0600:34:58.063
(31)
Junior3Female31KONTENT-DKSI13:30:00
1071410052885693Marinkov KonstatinMarinkov Konstatin
#14 Male Junior
00:29:07.3300:29:07.336
(80)
Junior6Male80TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:53:00
1051510052885794Ivanov DamianIvanov Damian
#15 Male Junior
00:28:28.8300:28:28.834
(78)
Junior4Male78TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:44:00
1610052885895Deniz RyustemovDeniz Ryustemov
#16 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJuniorMaleTZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:48:00
83310055547840Asonov DmytroAsonov Dmytro
#3 Male Cadet
00:23:19.0700:23:19.0715
(62)
Cadet15Male62Grand Import12:50:00
1121110056592410Tcacenco AlexandrTcacenco Alexandr
#11 Male Junior
00:30:41.3300:30:41.3311
(85)
Junior11Male85Moldova National team13:54:00
891010058345076Hersun AlexandruHersun Alexandru
#10 Male Cadet
00:24:11.5600:24:11.5619
(67)
Cadet19Male67Moldova National team12:37:00
383810060754922Poliuliuk TarasPoliuliuk Taras
#38 Male Youth A
00:19:02.0300:19:02.032
(28)
Youth A2Male28Proloh Zakhid12:06:00
11511310063184770Stancu Maria-EcaterinaStancu Maria-Ecaterina
#113 Female Junior
00:31:38.8100:31:38.811
(29)
Junior1Female29CS Olimpia Bucuresti13:31:00
10811710063186386Marcu Adi NarcisMarcu Adi Narcis
#117 Male Junior
00:29:25.8100:29:25.817
(81)
Junior7Male81CS Torpedo Zarnesti13:40:00
9210910072705019Dan Dumitru-CristianDan Dumitru-Cristian
#109 Male Cadet
00:24:38.0700:24:38.0722
(70)
Cadet22Male70CS Otopeni12:48:00
9911010072705928Dobrin IoanDobrin Ioan
#110 Male Junior
00:26:58.5700:26:58.571
(75)
Junior1Male75CS Otopeni13:56:00
557410072707948Popa Victor-StefanPopa Victor-Stefan
#74 Male Youth A
00:21:21.7900:21:21.7912
(42)
Youth A12Male42CS Otopeni11:57:00
11912110078202592Bodor Csongor-ImreBodor Csongor-Imre
#121 Male Junior
00:35:12.0800:35:12.0813
(88)
Junior13Male88Novak Cycling Academy13:50:00
10212310078202693Laszlo KamillaLaszlo Kamilla
#123 Female Cadet
00:27:43.3000:27:43.304
(26)
Cadet4Female26Novak Cycling Academy12:21:00
822110078215831Szasz Ferenc-DavidSzasz Ferenc-David
#21 Male Cadet
00:23:06.8200:23:06.8214
(61)
Cadet14Male61Novak Cycling Academy12:54:00
722210078216740Novak EdvardNovak Edvard
#22 Male Cadet
00:22:31.8100:22:31.818
(53)
Cadet8Male53Novak Cycling Academy12:42:00
342310078217851Nyulas-Petres NorbertNyulas-Petres Norbert
#23 Male Youth A
00:18:24.0400:18:24.041
(25)
Youth A1Male25CS Intersport12:10:00
402410078219164Novak EdmondNovak Edmond
#24 Male Youth A
00:19:10.7800:19:10.783
(30)
Youth A3Male30Novak Cycling Academy12:07:00
312610078220376Novak IngridNovak Ingrid
#26 Female Youth B
00:17:45.4700:17:45.472
(8)
Youth B2Female8Novak Cycling Academy11:13:00
308010078438325Bodareu LucaBodareu Luca
#80 Male Youth B
00:17:41.7300:17:41.735
(23)
Youth B5Male23CS Yzo Gym11:25:00
275910078844614Brinza Mihai-BogdanBrinza Mihai-Bogdan
#59 Male Youth B
00:17:20.9900:17:20.993
(21)
Youth B3Male21BikeXpert Racing Team11:31:00
675810078844917Brinza Victor-CatalinBrinza Victor-Catalin
#58 Male Youth A
00:22:26.0300:22:26.0314
(48)
Youth A14Male48BikeXpert Racing Team11:59:00
174010079043563Toader Andrei-StefanToader Andrei-Stefan
#40 Male Youth C
00:08:27.2900:08:27.297
(14)
Youth C7Male14CS Petrolul Ploiesti10:45:00
38610079057711Cioaca Andrei-IanisCioaca Andrei-Ianis
#86 Male Youth D1
00:04:09.5200:04:09.521
(3)
Youth D11Male3CS Torpedo Zarnesti10:18:00
476010079079939Neagu Tudor-Cristian-AndreiNeagu Tudor-Cristian-Andrei
#60 Male Youth A
00:20:07.2900:20:07.297
(35)
Youth A7Male35CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:11:00
706310079080141Silaghi Alexandru-SebastianSilaghi Alexandru-Sebastian
#63 Male Youth A
00:22:29.2800:22:29.2815
(51)
Youth A15Male51CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:00:00
5311210079080343Ghita RaresGhita Rares
#112 Male Cadet
00:21:19.0600:21:19.061
(40)
Cadet1Male40CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:39:00
77310079080444Neagu Livia-ElenaNeagu Livia-Elena
#73 Female Youth D1
00:04:37.7400:04:37.741
(1)
Youth D11Female1CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:11:00
6811810079081959Afrasinei Valentin-MihaiAfrasinei Valentin-Mihai
#118 Male Cadet
00:22:29.0700:22:29.076
(49)
Cadet6Male49ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:49:00
438410079082565Cioclu Iuliana-AlexandraCioclu Iuliana-Alexandra
#84 Female Youth A
00:19:44.7600:19:44.761
(11)
Youth A1Female11ASC Olimpic Zarnesti11:44:00
9412010079404887Marian Vlad-DanutMarian Vlad-Danut
#120 Male Cadet
00:24:43.3000:24:43.3024
(72)
Cadet24Male72ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:30:00
284310079451569Posea Silvia-MariaPosea Silvia-Maria
#43 Female Youth B
00:17:26.9700:17:26.971
(7)
Youth B1Female7ACS MTB Academy11:17:00
568810079545135Gheorghe Daria-TeodoraGheorghe Daria-Teodora
#88 Female Youth B
00:21:32.9700:21:32.976
(14)
Youth B6Female14CS Conpet Ploiesti11:15:00
9610610079545337Toader DenisaToader Denisa
#106 Female Cadet
00:24:50.0500:24:50.051
(23)
Cadet1Female23CS Conpet Ploiesti12:24:00
888710079545539Gheorghe Ana-ElenaGheorghe Ana-Elena
#87 Female Youth A
00:24:06.5200:24:06.528
(22)
Youth A8Female22CS Conpet Ploiesti11:46:00
516210080385904Iancu Alexandru-MarianIancu Alexandru-Marian
#62 Male Youth A
00:20:40.5400:20:40.5411
(39)
Youth A11Male39CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:02:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)