Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
9610610079545337Toader DenisaToader Denisa
#106 Female Cadet
00:24:50.0500:24:50.051
(23)
Cadet1Female23CS Conpet Ploiesti12:24:00
9827Tonkova IvanaTonkova Ivana
#27 Female Cadet
00:25:34.8000:25:34.802
(24)
Cadet2Female24DRAG Cycling Team12:23:00
1007Kondrut ViolettaKondrut Violetta
#7 Female Cadet
00:27:02.8100:27:02.813
(25)
Cadet3Female25Team Kondrut12:22:00
10212310078202693Laszlo KamillaLaszlo Kamilla
#123 Female Cadet
00:27:43.3000:27:43.304
(26)
Cadet4Female26Novak Cycling Academy12:21:00
10413Manescu Georgeta-NataliaManescu Georgeta-Natalia
#13 Female Cadet
00:27:55.5500:27:55.555
(27)
Cadet5Female27CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:20:00
11312410085177094Tanko Anita-KatinkaTanko Anita-Katinka
#124 Female Cadet
00:31:01.5600:31:01.566
(28)
Cadet6Female28Novak Cycling Academy12:25:00
5311210079080343Ghita RaresGhita Rares
#112 Male Cadet
00:21:19.0600:21:19.061
(40)
Cadet1Male40CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:39:00
60810084478189Buianu LaurentiuBuianu Laurentiu
#8 Male Cadet
00:21:57.3200:21:57.322
(43)
Cadet2Male43Moldova National team12:51:00
6110710094601858Craciunu DariusCraciunu Darius
#107 Male Cadet
00:22:01.0600:22:01.063
(44)
Cadet3Male44CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:35:00
629100956503159Beznosiuc VladimirBeznosiuc Vladimir
#9 Male Cadet
00:22:08.3100:22:08.314
(45)
Cadet4Male45Moldova National team12:43:00
661710093553248Basaraba MykhailoBasaraba Mykhailo
#17 Male Cadet
00:22:24.3300:22:24.335
(47)
Cadet5Male47Proloh Zakhid12:53:00
6811810079081959Afrasinei Valentin-MihaiAfrasinei Valentin-Mihai
#118 Male Cadet
00:22:29.0700:22:29.076
(49)
Cadet6Male49ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:49:00
69110091299818Zviranovskiy DavidZviranovskiy David
#1 Male Cadet
00:22:29.0800:22:29.087
(50)
Cadet7Male50Grand Import12:41:00
722210078216740Novak EdvardNovak Edvard
#22 Male Cadet
00:22:31.8100:22:31.818
(53)
Cadet8Male53Novak Cycling Academy12:42:00
73410089848858Kryshtal OleksandrKryshtal Oleksandr
#4 Male Cadet
00:22:33.3100:22:33.319
(54)
Cadet9Male54Grand Import12:32:00
7411910083371076Ghitoc TudorGhitoc Tudor
#119 Male Cadet
00:22:40.8000:22:40.8010
(55)
Cadet10Male55CS Torpedo Zarnesti12:31:00
7620Todorov DanielTodorov Daniel
#20 Male Cadet
00:22:44.0700:22:44.0711
(56)
Cadet11Male56DRAG Cycling Team12:45:00
7711410080740356Iacob Alexandru-AndreiIacob Alexandru-Andrei
#114 Male Cadet
00:22:46.3100:22:46.3112
(57)
Cadet12Male57CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca12:36:00
7910110092531617Staicu Marius-IonelStaicu Marius-Ionel
#101 Male Cadet
00:23:00.8100:23:00.8113
(59)
Cadet13Male59ACS Savorya Cycling Team12:33:00
822110078215831Szasz Ferenc-DavidSzasz Ferenc-David
#21 Male Cadet
00:23:06.8200:23:06.8214
(61)
Cadet14Male61Novak Cycling Academy12:54:00
83310055547840Asonov DmytroAsonov Dmytro
#3 Male Cadet
00:23:19.0700:23:19.0715
(62)
Cadet15Male62Grand Import12:50:00
8511510080740154Caraiani Victor-MihaiCaraiani Victor-Mihai
#115 Male Cadet
00:23:41.3100:23:41.3116
(64)
Cadet16Male64CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca12:40:00
861810088813887Baranenko VladislavBaranenko Vladislav
#18 Male Cadet
00:23:53.5800:23:53.5817
(65)
Cadet17Male65Proloh Zakhid12:55:00
87210089846333Marunchak VadymMarunchak Vadym
#2 Male Cadet
00:23:54.3100:23:54.3118
(66)
Cadet18Male66Grand Import12:44:00
891010058345076Hersun AlexandruHersun Alexandru
#10 Male Cadet
00:24:11.5600:24:11.5619
(67)
Cadet19Male67Moldova National team12:37:00
9012610081168670Torok JanosTorok Janos
#126 Male Cadet
00:24:26.5900:24:26.5920
(68)
Cadet20Male68Novak Cycling Academy12:56:00
9110210092953464Holczer PéterHolczer Péter
#102 Male Cadet
00:24:32.3200:24:32.3221
(69)
Cadet21Male69KONTENT-DKSI12:47:00
9210910072705019Dan Dumitru-CristianDan Dumitru-Cristian
#109 Male Cadet
00:24:38.0700:24:38.0722
(70)
Cadet22Male70CS Otopeni12:48:00
931210094157880Marciuc MariusMarciuc Marius
#12 Male Cadet
00:24:39.5700:24:39.5723
(71)
Cadet23Male71Moldova National team12:46:00
9412010079404887Marian Vlad-DanutMarian Vlad-Danut
#120 Male Cadet
00:24:43.3000:24:43.3024
(72)
Cadet24Male72ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:30:00
9512510084453133Csaszar TamasCsaszar Tamas
#125 Male Cadet
00:24:44.3100:24:44.3125
(73)
Cadet25Male73Novak Cycling Academy12:34:00
9719Nikolov MohaliNikolov Mohali
#19 Male Cadet
00:25:10.8100:25:10.8126
(74)
Cadet26Male74DRAG Cycling Team12:38:00
510091688929Mikhailyuk MaximMikhailyuk Maxim
#5 Male Cadet
Not startedNot startedCadetMaleGrand Import12:52:00
11511310063184770Stancu Maria-EcaterinaStancu Maria-Ecaterina
#113 Female Junior
00:31:38.8100:31:38.811
(29)
Junior1Female29CS Olimpia Bucuresti13:31:00
116610016105519Lazurko IrynaLazurko Iryna
#6 Female Junior
00:32:12.3100:32:12.312
(30)
Junior2Female30Team Kondrut13:32:00
11810510023631103Nagy GrétaNagy Gréta
#105 Female Junior
00:34:58.0600:34:58.063
(31)
Junior3Female31KONTENT-DKSI13:30:00
9911010072705928Dobrin IoanDobrin Ioan
#110 Male Junior
00:26:58.5700:26:58.571
(75)
Junior1Male75CS Otopeni13:56:00
10134Nikolov GeorgiNikolov Georgi
#34 Male Junior
00:27:30.0600:27:30.062
(76)
Junior2Male76DRAG Cycling Team13:41:00
10310810094601353Vaidian Iustin-IoanVaidian Iustin-Ioan
#108 Male Junior
00:27:47.8200:27:47.823
(77)
Junior3Male77CS Petrolul Ploiesti13:45:00
1051510052885794Ivanov DamianIvanov Damian
#15 Male Junior
00:28:28.8300:28:28.834
(78)
Junior4Male78TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:44:00
10613010081094206Luncan SerbanLuncan Serban
#130 Male Junior
00:29:05.8200:29:05.825
(79)
Junior5Male79ACS Carcover Racing Team13:49:00
1071410052885693Marinkov KonstatinMarinkov Konstatin
#14 Male Junior
00:29:07.3300:29:07.336
(80)
Junior6Male80TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:53:00
10811710063186386Marcu Adi NarcisMarcu Adi Narcis
#117 Male Junior
00:29:25.8100:29:25.817
(81)
Junior7Male81CS Torpedo Zarnesti13:40:00
10910310084665119Bendegúz Mátyás NagyBendegúz Mátyás Nagy
#103 Male Junior
00:29:27.0800:29:27.088
(82)
Junior8Male82KONTENT-DKSI13:55:00
11033Georgiev ValentinGeorgiev Valentin
#33 Male Junior
00:30:05.0800:30:05.089
(83)
Junior9Male83DRAG Cycling Team13:52:00
11110410090700135Kovács DánielKovács Dániel
#104 Male Junior
00:30:38.0700:30:38.0710
(84)
Junior10Male84KONTENT-DKSI13:47:00
1121110056592410Tcacenco AlexandrTcacenco Alexandr
#11 Male Junior
00:30:41.3300:30:41.3311
(85)
Junior11Male85Moldova National team13:54:00
11412210097230760Balazs IstvanBalazs Istvan
#122 Male Junior
00:31:28.5800:31:28.5812
(86)
Junior12Male86Novak Cycling Academy13:57:00
11912110078202592Bodor Csongor-ImreBodor Csongor-Imre
#121 Male Junior
00:35:12.0800:35:12.0813
(88)
Junior13Male88Novak Cycling Academy13:50:00
13110092421479Piciu Mattew-DenisPiciu Mattew-Denis
#131 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJuniorMaleCS Petrolul Ploiesti13:51:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)