Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
10613010081094206Luncan SerbanLuncan Serban
#130 Male Junior
00:29:05.8200:29:05.825
(79)
Junior5Male79ACS Carcover Racing Team13:49:00
54510094992282Geambulat Fetin YasinGeambulat Fetin Yasin
#45 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.2500:04:24.253
(5)
Youth D13Male5ACS MTB Academy10:16:00
144410080386914Boncila Alexandru-DanielBoncila Alexandru-Daniel
#44 Male Youth C
00:08:03.0300:08:03.034
(11)
Youth C4Male11ACS MTB Academy10:37:00
284310079451569Posea Silvia-MariaPosea Silvia-Maria
#43 Female Youth B
00:17:26.9700:17:26.971
(7)
Youth B1Female7ACS MTB Academy11:17:00
24610082813934Pirlici Dimitrie-VladimirPirlici Dimitrie-Vladimir
#46 Male Youth D2
00:02:37.4800:02:37.482
(2)
Youth D22Male2ACS Olimpic Team Autoconstruct10:01:00
578310097212774Pulbere Daria-AndreeaPulbere Daria-Andreea
#83 Female Youth B
00:21:39.9700:21:39.977
(15)
Youth B7Female15ACS Olimpic Zarnesti11:11:00
69410082562037Stan Vasile SebastianStan Vasile Sebastian
#94 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.4900:04:24.494
(6)
Youth D14Male6ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:15:00
98910097196610Staicu Lavinia ElenaStaicu Lavinia Elena
#89 Female Youth D1
00:05:24.4900:05:24.492
(2)
Youth D12Female2ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:12:00
159310082561936Stan Mihai AlexandruStan Mihai Alexandru
#93 Male Youth C
00:08:12.5400:08:12.545
(12)
Youth C5Male12ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:42:00
369210080740053Butuc Matei-GabrielButuc Matei-Gabriel
#92 Male Youth B
00:18:49.7400:18:49.748
(27)
Youth B8Male27ACS Savorya Cycling Team11:30:00
429010092531819Staicu Cristian-StefanStaicu Cristian-Stefan
#90 Male Youth A
00:19:41.5300:19:41.535
(32)
Youth A5Male32ACS Savorya Cycling Team12:04:00
7910110092531617Staicu Marius-IonelStaicu Marius-Ionel
#101 Male Cadet
00:23:00.8100:23:00.8113
(59)
Cadet13Male59ACS Savorya Cycling Team12:33:00
809110092532223Ilie Andrei-IonutIlie Andrei-Ionut
#91 Male Youth A
00:23:02.5200:23:02.5218
(60)
Youth A18Male60ACS Savorya Cycling Team11:58:00
48510084448180Enescu Flavius PavelEnescu Flavius Pavel
#85 Male Youth D1
00:04:14.7500:04:14.752
(4)
Youth D12Male4ASC Olimpic Zarnesti10:17:00
438410079082565Cioclu Iuliana-AlexandraCioclu Iuliana-Alexandra
#84 Female Youth A
00:19:44.7600:19:44.761
(11)
Youth A1Female11ASC Olimpic Zarnesti11:44:00
658110084448281Guiman AlexandruGuiman Alexandru
#81 Male Youth A
00:22:22.5300:22:22.5313
(46)
Youth A13Male46ASC Olimpic Zarnesti11:56:00
6811810079081959Afrasinei Valentin-MihaiAfrasinei Valentin-Mihai
#118 Male Cadet
00:22:29.0700:22:29.076
(49)
Cadet6Male49ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:49:00
9412010079404887Marian Vlad-DanutMarian Vlad-Danut
#120 Male Cadet
00:24:43.3000:24:43.3024
(72)
Cadet24Male72ASC Olimpic Zarnesti12:30:00
112710083835767Son FilipSon Filip
#127 Male Youth D2
00:02:33.7300:02:33.731
(1)
Youth D21Male1BikeXpert Racing Team10:00:00
275910078844614Brinza Mihai-BogdanBrinza Mihai-Bogdan
#59 Male Youth B
00:17:20.9900:17:20.993
(21)
Youth B3Male21BikeXpert Racing Team11:31:00
675810078844917Brinza Victor-CatalinBrinza Victor-Catalin
#58 Male Youth A
00:22:26.0300:22:26.0314
(48)
Youth A14Male48BikeXpert Racing Team11:59:00
9510083351878Trofin Alexandru-MihaiTrofin Alexandru-Mihai
#95 Male Youth C
Not startedNot startedYouth CMaleCS Cibo Brasov10:48:00
249610083503341Toader Rares-AndreiToader Rares-Andrei
#96 Male Youth C
00:09:32.2900:09:32.2911
(18)
Youth C11Male18CS Cibo Brasov10:41:00
1010010094992484Belu AlessandraBelu Alessandra
#100 Female Youth D1
00:05:58.5000:05:58.503
(3)
Youth D13Female3CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:10:00
189810096910357Florea Lucian-MihaiFlorea Lucian-Mihai
#98 Male Youth C
00:08:34.0300:08:34.038
(15)
Youth C8Male15CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:36:00
239910094992383Belu BrigitteBelu Brigitte
#99 Female Youth C
00:09:24.5200:09:24.523
(6)
Youth C3Female6CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:31:00
459710094992181Corbeanu David-IonutCorbeanu David-Ionut
#97 Male Youth B
00:19:53.2400:19:53.2410
(34)
Youth B10Male34CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta11:28:00
568810079545135Gheorghe Daria-TeodoraGheorghe Daria-Teodora
#88 Female Youth B
00:21:32.9700:21:32.976
(14)
Youth B6Female14CS Conpet Ploiesti11:15:00
888710079545539Gheorghe Ana-ElenaGheorghe Ana-Elena
#87 Female Youth A
00:24:06.5200:24:06.528
(22)
Youth A8Female22CS Conpet Ploiesti11:46:00
9610610079545337Toader DenisaToader Denisa
#106 Female Cadet
00:24:50.0500:24:50.051
(23)
Cadet1Female23CS Conpet Ploiesti12:24:00
342310078217851Nyulas-Petres NorbertNyulas-Petres Norbert
#23 Male Youth A
00:18:24.0400:18:24.041
(25)
Youth A1Male25CS Intersport12:10:00
77310079080444Neagu Livia-ElenaNeagu Livia-Elena
#73 Female Youth D1
00:04:37.7400:04:37.741
(1)
Youth D11Female1CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:11:00
167110096893684Zikeli Filip-AlexandruZikeli Filip-Alexandru
#71 Male Youth C
00:08:21.5200:08:21.526
(13)
Youth C6Male13CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:35:00
266810094839510Percea TudorPercea Tudor
#68 Male Youth B
00:17:20.2300:17:20.232
(20)
Youth B2Male20CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:22:00
296510084448483Trica Theodor-StefanTrica Theodor-Stefan
#65 Male Youth B
00:17:41.2400:17:41.244
(22)
Youth B4Male22CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:29:00
337010096893785Voicu Ioana-AlexiaVoicu Ioana-Alexia
#70 Female Youth B
00:18:12.7200:18:12.723
(9)
Youth B3Female9CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:14:00
396610092230614Mihaescu Rares-AndreiMihaescu Rares-Andrei
#66 Male Youth B
00:19:08.7400:19:08.749
(29)
Youth B9Male29CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:26:00
416110085458600Surugiu Alexandru-RazvanSurugiu Alexandru-Razvan
#61 Male Youth A
00:19:21.2900:19:21.294
(31)
Youth A4Male31CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:09:00
466910092218486Zikeli Antonia-MariaZikeli Antonia-Maria
#69 Female Youth B
00:19:54.7200:19:54.725
(12)
Youth B5Female12CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:16:00
476010079079939Neagu Tudor-Cristian-AndreiNeagu Tudor-Cristian-Andrei
#60 Male Youth A
00:20:07.2900:20:07.297
(35)
Youth A7Male35CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:11:00
516210080385904Iancu Alexandru-MarianIancu Alexandru-Marian
#62 Male Youth A
00:20:40.5400:20:40.5411
(39)
Youth A11Male39CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:02:00
5311210079080343Ghita RaresGhita Rares
#112 Male Cadet
00:21:19.0600:21:19.061
(40)
Cadet1Male40CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:39:00
706310079080141Silaghi Alexandru-SebastianSilaghi Alexandru-Sebastian
#63 Male Youth A
00:22:29.2800:22:29.2815
(51)
Youth A15Male51CS Olimpia Bucuresti12:00:00
11511310063184770Stancu Maria-EcaterinaStancu Maria-Ecaterina
#113 Female Junior
00:31:38.8100:31:38.811
(29)
Junior1Female29CS Olimpia Bucuresti13:31:00
1176410081157355Kamara Patrick-ChristianKamara Patrick-Christian
#64 Male Youth A
00:33:23.0500:33:23.0520
(87)
Youth A20Male87CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:55:00
1206710080386207Barbu Stefan-AndreiBarbu Stefan-Andrei
#67 Male Youth B
02:38:41.3102:38:41.3112
(89)
Youth B12Male89CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:24:00
1217210081157456Albu TeodoraAlbu Teodora
#72 Female Youth C
03:32:41.3103:32:41.314
(32)
Youth C4Female32CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:30:00
557410072707948Popa Victor-StefanPopa Victor-Stefan
#74 Male Youth A
00:21:21.7900:21:21.7912
(42)
Youth A12Male42CS Otopeni11:57:00
9210910072705019Dan Dumitru-CristianDan Dumitru-Cristian
#109 Male Cadet
00:24:38.0700:24:38.0722
(70)
Cadet22Male70CS Otopeni12:48:00
9911010072705928Dobrin IoanDobrin Ioan
#110 Male Junior
00:26:58.5700:26:58.571
(75)
Junior1Male75CS Otopeni13:56:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)