Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
69110091299818Zviranovskiy DavidZviranovskiy David
#1 Male Cadet
00:22:29.0800:22:29.087
(50)
Cadet7Male50Grand Import12:41:00
87210089846333Marunchak VadymMarunchak Vadym
#2 Male Cadet
00:23:54.3100:23:54.3118
(66)
Cadet18Male66Grand Import12:44:00
83310055547840Asonov DmytroAsonov Dmytro
#3 Male Cadet
00:23:19.0700:23:19.0715
(62)
Cadet15Male62Grand Import12:50:00
73410089848858Kryshtal OleksandrKryshtal Oleksandr
#4 Male Cadet
00:22:33.3100:22:33.319
(54)
Cadet9Male54Grand Import12:32:00
510091688929Mikhailyuk MaximMikhailyuk Maxim
#5 Male Cadet
Not startedNot startedCadetMaleGrand Import12:52:00
116610016105519Lazurko IrynaLazurko Iryna
#6 Female Junior
00:32:12.3100:32:12.312
(30)
Junior2Female30Team Kondrut13:32:00
1007Kondrut ViolettaKondrut Violetta
#7 Female Cadet
00:27:02.8100:27:02.813
(25)
Cadet3Female25Team Kondrut12:22:00
60810084478189Buianu LaurentiuBuianu Laurentiu
#8 Male Cadet
00:21:57.3200:21:57.322
(43)
Cadet2Male43Moldova National team12:51:00
629100956503159Beznosiuc VladimirBeznosiuc Vladimir
#9 Male Cadet
00:22:08.3100:22:08.314
(45)
Cadet4Male45Moldova National team12:43:00
891010058345076Hersun AlexandruHersun Alexandru
#10 Male Cadet
00:24:11.5600:24:11.5619
(67)
Cadet19Male67Moldova National team12:37:00
1121110056592410Tcacenco AlexandrTcacenco Alexandr
#11 Male Junior
00:30:41.3300:30:41.3311
(85)
Junior11Male85Moldova National team13:54:00
931210094157880Marciuc MariusMarciuc Marius
#12 Male Cadet
00:24:39.5700:24:39.5723
(71)
Cadet23Male71Moldova National team12:46:00
10413Manescu Georgeta-NataliaManescu Georgeta-Natalia
#13 Female Cadet
00:27:55.5500:27:55.555
(27)
Cadet5Female27CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:20:00
1071410052885693Marinkov KonstatinMarinkov Konstatin
#14 Male Junior
00:29:07.3300:29:07.336
(80)
Junior6Male80TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:53:00
1051510052885794Ivanov DamianIvanov Damian
#15 Male Junior
00:28:28.8300:28:28.834
(78)
Junior4Male78TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:44:00
1610052885895Deniz RyustemovDeniz Ryustemov
#16 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJuniorMaleTZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV13:48:00
661710093553248Basaraba MykhailoBasaraba Mykhailo
#17 Male Cadet
00:22:24.3300:22:24.335
(47)
Cadet5Male47Proloh Zakhid12:53:00
861810088813887Baranenko VladislavBaranenko Vladislav
#18 Male Cadet
00:23:53.5800:23:53.5817
(65)
Cadet17Male65Proloh Zakhid12:55:00
9719Nikolov MohaliNikolov Mohali
#19 Male Cadet
00:25:10.8100:25:10.8126
(74)
Cadet26Male74DRAG Cycling Team12:38:00
7620Todorov DanielTodorov Daniel
#20 Male Cadet
00:22:44.0700:22:44.0711
(56)
Cadet11Male56DRAG Cycling Team12:45:00
822110078215831Szasz Ferenc-DavidSzasz Ferenc-David
#21 Male Cadet
00:23:06.8200:23:06.8214
(61)
Cadet14Male61Novak Cycling Academy12:54:00
722210078216740Novak EdvardNovak Edvard
#22 Male Cadet
00:22:31.8100:22:31.818
(53)
Cadet8Male53Novak Cycling Academy12:42:00
342310078217851Nyulas-Petres NorbertNyulas-Petres Norbert
#23 Male Youth A
00:18:24.0400:18:24.041
(25)
Youth A1Male25CS Intersport12:10:00
402410078219164Novak EdmondNovak Edmond
#24 Male Youth A
00:19:10.7800:19:10.783
(30)
Youth A3Male30Novak Cycling Academy12:07:00
542510082194952Ambrus JanosAmbrus Janos
#25 Male Youth B
00:21:19.9900:21:19.9911
(41)
Youth B11Male41Novak Cycling Academy11:23:00
312610078220376Novak IngridNovak Ingrid
#26 Female Youth B
00:17:45.4700:17:45.472
(8)
Youth B2Female8Novak Cycling Academy11:13:00
9827Tonkova IvanaTonkova Ivana
#27 Female Cadet
00:25:34.8000:25:34.802
(24)
Cadet2Female24DRAG Cycling Team12:23:00
5828Nikol TonkovaNikol Tonkova
#28 Female Youth B
00:21:42.7300:21:42.738
(16)
Youth B8Female16DRAG Cycling Team11:18:00
3729Spasova KalinaSpasova Kalina
#29 Female Youth B
00:19:01.4600:19:01.464
(10)
Youth B4Female10DRAG Cycling Team11:10:00
6330Rangelova DaraRangelova Dara
#30 Female Youth A
00:22:09.5000:22:09.504
(18)
Youth A4Female18DRAG Cycling Team11:40:00
7831Shukalov StoyanShukalov Stoyan
#31 Male Youth A
00:23:00.7700:23:00.7717
(58)
Youth A17Male58DRAG Cycling Team11:54:00
7132Tzonev YasenTzonev Yasen
#32 Male Youth A
00:22:31.0200:22:31.0216
(52)
Youth A16Male52DRAG Cycling Team11:52:00
11033Georgiev ValentinGeorgiev Valentin
#33 Male Junior
00:30:05.0800:30:05.089
(83)
Junior9Male83DRAG Cycling Team13:52:00
10134Nikolov GeorgiNikolov Georgi
#34 Male Junior
00:27:30.0600:27:30.062
(76)
Junior2Male76DRAG Cycling Team13:41:00
523510088986063Fil BohdanaFil Bohdana
#35 Female Youth A
00:20:42.5000:20:42.502
(13)
Youth A2Female13Proloh Zakhid11:41:00
753610092654178Dziolos ViktoriaDziolos Viktoria
#36 Female Youth A
00:22:43.5100:22:43.516
(20)
Youth A6Female20Proloh Zakhid11:48:00
643710092597493Dziolos NataliaDziolos Natalia
#37 Female Youth A
00:22:20.5100:22:20.515
(19)
Youth A5Female19Proloh Zakhid11:45:00
383810060754922Poliuliuk TarasPoliuliuk Taras
#38 Male Youth A
00:19:02.0300:19:02.032
(28)
Youth A2Male28Proloh Zakhid12:06:00
443910090542107Bulavskiyy PavloBulavskiyy Pavlo
#39 Male Youth A
00:19:49.7800:19:49.786
(33)
Youth A6Male33Proloh Zakhid12:12:00
174010079043563Toader Andrei-StefanToader Andrei-Stefan
#40 Male Youth C
00:08:27.2900:08:27.297
(14)
Youth C7Male14CS Petrolul Ploiesti10:45:00
59411008992993Serventnyk IyannaServentnyk Iyanna
#41 Female Youth A
00:21:46.5100:21:46.513
(17)
Youth A3Female17Team Kondrut11:42:00
844210089952831Savchuk DaniilSavchuk Daniil
#42 Male Youth A
00:23:31.7800:23:31.7819
(63)
Youth A19Male63Team Kondrut11:53:00
284310079451569Posea Silvia-MariaPosea Silvia-Maria
#43 Female Youth B
00:17:26.9700:17:26.971
(7)
Youth B1Female7ACS MTB Academy11:17:00
144410080386914Boncila Alexandru-DanielBoncila Alexandru-Daniel
#44 Male Youth C
00:08:03.0300:08:03.034
(11)
Youth C4Male11ACS MTB Academy10:37:00
54510094992282Geambulat Fetin YasinGeambulat Fetin Yasin
#45 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.2500:04:24.253
(5)
Youth D13Male5ACS MTB Academy10:16:00
24610082813934Pirlici Dimitrie-VladimirPirlici Dimitrie-Vladimir
#46 Male Youth D2
00:02:37.4800:02:37.482
(2)
Youth D22Male2ACS Olimpic Team Autoconstruct10:01:00
484710085219231Carbunarea AndreiCarbunarea Andrei
#47 Male Youth A
00:20:27.5300:20:27.538
(36)
Youth A8Male36CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca12:08:00
4810080741063Popa CarolPopa Carol
#48 Male Youth A
Not startedNot startedYouth AMaleCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca12:01:00
4910094914581Ioan Ilona-AnaIoan Ilona-Ana
#49 Female Youth A
Not startedNot startedYouth AFemaleCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca11:47:00
815010080740962Petrescu Sabina-MariaPetrescu Sabina-Maria
#50 Female Youth A
00:23:03.5000:23:03.507
(21)
Youth A7Female21CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca11:43:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)