Campionatul National Copii - Contratimp
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamStart Time
77310079080444Neagu Livia-ElenaNeagu Livia-Elena
#73 Female Youth D1
00:04:37.7400:04:37.741
(1)
Youth D11Female1CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:11:00
98910097196610Staicu Lavinia ElenaStaicu Lavinia Elena
#89 Female Youth D1
00:05:24.4900:05:24.492
(2)
Youth D12Female2ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:12:00
1010010094992484Belu AlessandraBelu Alessandra
#100 Female Youth D1
00:05:58.5000:05:58.503
(3)
Youth D13Female3CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:10:00
205610080740861Patrascu Ioana-Ana MariaPatrascu Ioana-Ana Maria
#56 Female Youth C
00:08:38.5200:08:38.521
(4)
Youth C1Female4CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:33:00
227510092507264Racolta Andra-MariaRacolta Andra-Maria
#75 Female Youth C
00:08:45.5200:08:45.522
(5)
Youth C2Female5CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara10:32:00
239910094992383Belu BrigitteBelu Brigitte
#99 Female Youth C
00:09:24.5200:09:24.523
(6)
Youth C3Female6CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:31:00
284310079451569Posea Silvia-MariaPosea Silvia-Maria
#43 Female Youth B
00:17:26.9700:17:26.971
(7)
Youth B1Female7ACS MTB Academy11:17:00
312610078220376Novak IngridNovak Ingrid
#26 Female Youth B
00:17:45.4700:17:45.472
(8)
Youth B2Female8Novak Cycling Academy11:13:00
337010096893785Voicu Ioana-AlexiaVoicu Ioana-Alexia
#70 Female Youth B
00:18:12.7200:18:12.723
(9)
Youth B3Female9CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:14:00
3729Spasova KalinaSpasova Kalina
#29 Female Youth B
00:19:01.4600:19:01.464
(10)
Youth B4Female10DRAG Cycling Team11:10:00
438410079082565Cioclu Iuliana-AlexandraCioclu Iuliana-Alexandra
#84 Female Youth A
00:19:44.7600:19:44.761
(11)
Youth A1Female11ASC Olimpic Zarnesti11:44:00
466910092218486Zikeli Antonia-MariaZikeli Antonia-Maria
#69 Female Youth B
00:19:54.7200:19:54.725
(12)
Youth B5Female12CS Olimpia Bucuresti11:16:00
523510088986063Fil BohdanaFil Bohdana
#35 Female Youth A
00:20:42.5000:20:42.502
(13)
Youth A2Female13Proloh Zakhid11:41:00
568810079545135Gheorghe Daria-TeodoraGheorghe Daria-Teodora
#88 Female Youth B
00:21:32.9700:21:32.976
(14)
Youth B6Female14CS Conpet Ploiesti11:15:00
578310097212774Pulbere Daria-AndreeaPulbere Daria-Andreea
#83 Female Youth B
00:21:39.9700:21:39.977
(15)
Youth B7Female15ACS Olimpic Zarnesti11:11:00
5828Nikol TonkovaNikol Tonkova
#28 Female Youth B
00:21:42.7300:21:42.738
(16)
Youth B8Female16DRAG Cycling Team11:18:00
59411008992993Serventnyk IyannaServentnyk Iyanna
#41 Female Youth A
00:21:46.5100:21:46.513
(17)
Youth A3Female17Team Kondrut11:42:00
6330Rangelova DaraRangelova Dara
#30 Female Youth A
00:22:09.5000:22:09.504
(18)
Youth A4Female18DRAG Cycling Team11:40:00
643710092597493Dziolos NataliaDziolos Natalia
#37 Female Youth A
00:22:20.5100:22:20.515
(19)
Youth A5Female19Proloh Zakhid11:45:00
753610092654178Dziolos ViktoriaDziolos Viktoria
#36 Female Youth A
00:22:43.5100:22:43.516
(20)
Youth A6Female20Proloh Zakhid11:48:00
815010080740962Petrescu Sabina-MariaPetrescu Sabina-Maria
#50 Female Youth A
00:23:03.5000:23:03.507
(21)
Youth A7Female21CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca11:43:00
888710079545539Gheorghe Ana-ElenaGheorghe Ana-Elena
#87 Female Youth A
00:24:06.5200:24:06.528
(22)
Youth A8Female22CS Conpet Ploiesti11:46:00
9610610079545337Toader DenisaToader Denisa
#106 Female Cadet
00:24:50.0500:24:50.051
(23)
Cadet1Female23CS Conpet Ploiesti12:24:00
9827Tonkova IvanaTonkova Ivana
#27 Female Cadet
00:25:34.8000:25:34.802
(24)
Cadet2Female24DRAG Cycling Team12:23:00
1007Kondrut ViolettaKondrut Violetta
#7 Female Cadet
00:27:02.8100:27:02.813
(25)
Cadet3Female25Team Kondrut12:22:00
10212310078202693Laszlo KamillaLaszlo Kamilla
#123 Female Cadet
00:27:43.3000:27:43.304
(26)
Cadet4Female26Novak Cycling Academy12:21:00
10413Manescu Georgeta-NataliaManescu Georgeta-Natalia
#13 Female Cadet
00:27:55.5500:27:55.555
(27)
Cadet5Female27CS Petrolul Ploiesti12:20:00
11312410085177094Tanko Anita-KatinkaTanko Anita-Katinka
#124 Female Cadet
00:31:01.5600:31:01.566
(28)
Cadet6Female28Novak Cycling Academy12:25:00
11511310063184770Stancu Maria-EcaterinaStancu Maria-Ecaterina
#113 Female Junior
00:31:38.8100:31:38.811
(29)
Junior1Female29CS Olimpia Bucuresti13:31:00
116610016105519Lazurko IrynaLazurko Iryna
#6 Female Junior
00:32:12.3100:32:12.312
(30)
Junior2Female30Team Kondrut13:32:00
11810510023631103Nagy GrétaNagy Gréta
#105 Female Junior
00:34:58.0600:34:58.063
(31)
Junior3Female31KONTENT-DKSI13:30:00
1217210081157456Albu TeodoraAlbu Teodora
#72 Female Youth C
03:32:41.3103:32:41.314
(32)
Youth C4Female32CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:30:00
12810082137055Baltes Iana-AlesiaBaltes Iana-Alesia
#128 Female Youth B
Not startedNot startedYouth BFemaleScott Faresin Team11:12:00
4910094914581Ioan Ilona-AnaIoan Ilona-Ana
#49 Female Youth A
Not startedNot startedYouth AFemaleCS Vointa Cluj-Napoca11:47:00
112710083835767Son FilipSon Filip
#127 Male Youth D2
00:02:33.7300:02:33.731
(1)
Youth D21Male1BikeXpert Racing Team10:00:00
24610082813934Pirlici Dimitrie-VladimirPirlici Dimitrie-Vladimir
#46 Male Youth D2
00:02:37.4800:02:37.482
(2)
Youth D22Male2ACS Olimpic Team Autoconstruct10:01:00
38610079057711Cioaca Andrei-IanisCioaca Andrei-Ianis
#86 Male Youth D1
00:04:09.5200:04:09.521
(3)
Youth D11Male3CS Torpedo Zarnesti10:18:00
48510084448180Enescu Flavius PavelEnescu Flavius Pavel
#85 Male Youth D1
00:04:14.7500:04:14.752
(4)
Youth D12Male4ASC Olimpic Zarnesti10:17:00
54510094992282Geambulat Fetin YasinGeambulat Fetin Yasin
#45 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.2500:04:24.253
(5)
Youth D13Male5ACS MTB Academy10:16:00
69410082562037Stan Vasile SebastianStan Vasile Sebastian
#94 Male Youth D1
00:04:24.4900:04:24.494
(6)
Youth D14Male6ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:15:00
87910091314265Bodareu Damian-IoanBodareu Damian-Ioan
#79 Male Youth D1
00:04:45.2400:04:45.245
(7)
Youth D15Male7CS Yzo Gym10:14:00
115210080740558Leu Stefan-AlexandruLeu Stefan-Alexandru
#52 Male Youth C
00:07:25.0400:07:25.041
(8)
Youth C1Male8CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:49:00
127810082437048Fratila Tudor-IoanFratila Tudor-Ioan
#78 Male Youth C
00:07:43.5300:07:43.532
(9)
Youth C2Male9Scott Faresin Team10:44:00
135310084450608Cucu Matei-ConstantinCucu Matei-Constantin
#53 Male Youth C
00:07:55.2900:07:55.293
(10)
Youth C3Male10CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:46:00
144410080386914Boncila Alexandru-DanielBoncila Alexandru-Daniel
#44 Male Youth C
00:08:03.0300:08:03.034
(11)
Youth C4Male11ACS MTB Academy10:37:00
159310082561936Stan Mihai AlexandruStan Mihai Alexandru
#93 Male Youth C
00:08:12.5400:08:12.545
(12)
Youth C5Male12ACS Savorya Cycling Team10:42:00
167110096893684Zikeli Filip-AlexandruZikeli Filip-Alexandru
#71 Male Youth C
00:08:21.5200:08:21.526
(13)
Youth C6Male13CS Olimpia Bucuresti10:35:00
174010079043563Toader Andrei-StefanToader Andrei-Stefan
#40 Male Youth C
00:08:27.2900:08:27.297
(14)
Youth C7Male14CS Petrolul Ploiesti10:45:00
189810096910357Florea Lucian-MihaiFlorea Lucian-Mihai
#98 Male Youth C
00:08:34.0300:08:34.038
(15)
Youth C8Male15CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta10:36:00
195510095715237Cioclin Dragos-CristianCioclin Dragos-Cristian
#55 Male Youth C
00:08:35.2800:08:35.289
(16)
Youth C9Male16CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca10:38:00
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)