Triada MTB Avrig - XCO
12 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosClubLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1145N-0807Cusnir SebastianCusnir Sebastian
#145 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:2100:05:21
5 laps
1CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male1Scott ProCycling Romania00:01:0000:01:0400:01:0400:01:0800:01:03
2188N-1337Mitru TudorMitru Tudor
#188 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:3800:05:38
5 laps
2CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male2CS Garage Racing00:01:0000:01:1000:01:0300:01:1600:01:08
3197N-1335Faur Diana MaiaFaur Diana Maia
#197 Female CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:4000:05:40
5 laps
1CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)Female1NoMad Merida CST00:01:0600:01:0500:01:0800:01:1300:01:05
4115N-0948Son FilipSon Filip
#115 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:4500:05:45
5 laps
3CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male3BikeXpert Racing Team00:01:0400:01:1000:01:1000:01:1500:01:05
5178101 073 404 83Bogdan Cristian FlusBogdan Cristian Flus
#178 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:4800:05:48
5 laps
4CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male4MTB Academy00:01:0300:01:0900:01:0200:01:2900:01:04
6118N-1363Petrescu Rares-AndreiPetrescu Rares-Andrei
#118 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:4800:05:48
5 laps
5CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male5MTB Academy00:01:0200:01:0900:01:0900:01:2500:01:02
7139N-1555Tudor David-NicholasTudor David-Nicholas
#139 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:05:5300:05:53
5 laps
6CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male6MTB Academy00:01:1000:01:0700:01:1400:01:1500:01:06
8126Neaga RobertNeaga Robert
#126 Male Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:06:0500:06:05
5 laps
7Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male7Velox Cycling Team00:01:1500:01:1100:01:1100:01:1200:01:15
9156N-0968Tudose RichardTudose Richard
#156 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
500:06:0900:06:09
5 laps
8CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male8MTB Academy00:01:0700:01:1400:01:1400:01:1700:01:14
10119N-1171Vintila ZairaVintila Zaira
#119 Female CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)
500:06:1400:06:14
5 laps
2CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)Female2MTB Academy00:01:0800:01:1300:01:1500:01:1900:01:18
11202Rus IanisRus Ianis
#202 Male Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
400:05:2200:05:22
4 laps
9Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male9VIA00:01:2300:01:2000:01:2100:01:16
12212N-1313Ilinca Elena FrancescaIlinca Elena Francesca
#212 Female CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)
400:05:4900:05:49
4 laps
3CN Fete D1 (7-8 ani)Female3acs academy cup00:01:2800:01:2500:01:2600:01:29
13177N-1136Timar TamasTimar Tamas
#177 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
400:06:1100:06:11
4 laps
10CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male10sc nextsport00:01:1900:01:2600:02:0300:01:22
14184100 929 922 64Vandor Cristian-AndreiVandor Cristian-Andrei
#184 Male CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
400:06:3800:06:38
4 laps
11CN Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male11ACS Next Sports00:01:2400:01:2900:02:0100:01:42
15162Rus EmaRus Ema
#162 Female Fete D1 (7-8 ani)
400:06:4000:06:40
4 laps
4Fete D1 (7-8 ani)Female4VIA00:01:3900:01:3800:01:4100:01:41
16122Bartha BotondBartha Botond
#122 Male Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
400:06:4300:06:43
4 laps
12Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)Male1200:01:3400:01:4000:01:4700:01:40
17214Botea InesBotea Ines
#214 Female Fete D1 (7-8 ani)
300:06:5500:06:55
3 laps
5Fete D1 (7-8 ani)Female500:02:4900:02:0900:01:57
186Oprea VladOprea Vlad
#186 Male Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)
0DNSDNS
0 laps
Baieti D1 (7-8 ani)MaleScott ProCycling Romania
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)