H3RO
3 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamInot+T1Ciclism 1Ciclism+T2
11095Tranulea CristianTranulea Cristian
#1095 Male Under 23 M
00:34:0100:34:011
(1)
Under 23 M1Male100:07:0700:12:2000:04:28
21025E0095Popa CarolPopa Carol
#1025 Male Cadeti M
00:34:3500:34:351
(2)
Cadeti M1Male2ACS Atena Constanta00:07:3200:12:2600:04:40
31089E0023Sviderski CatalinSviderski Catalin
#1089 Male Cadeti M
00:34:4700:34:472
(3)
Cadeti M2Male3CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:07:3600:12:2600:04:43
41026E0094Petre RaulPetre Raul
#1026 Male Cadeti M
00:35:3400:35:343
(4)
Cadeti M3Male4ACS Atena Constanta00:07:4300:12:2400:04:38
51035E0019Safca Mihai-DanielSafca Mihai-Daniel
#1035 Male Cadeti M
00:36:1000:36:104
(5)
Cadeti M4Male5ACS Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea00:08:0500:12:5300:04:39
61016T0453Babanschi DanielBabanschi Daniel
#1016 Male Under 23 M
00:36:2400:36:242
(6)
Under 23 M2Male6FTRM00:07:4900:12:2200:04:27
71088E0044Rusu HoreaRusu Horea
#1088 Male Cadeti M
00:36:2600:36:265
(7)
Cadeti M5Male7CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:08:0700:12:4000:04:48
81024E0096Catana Vlad GheorgheCatana Vlad Gheorghe
#1024 Male Cadeti M
00:36:2600:36:266
(8)
Cadeti M6Male8ACS Atena Constanta00:07:3700:12:2500:04:40
91087E0025Fizesan AlexandruFizesan Alexandru
#1087 Male Cadeti M
00:37:0300:37:037
(9)
Cadeti M7Male9CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:07:4400:12:3300:04:43
101063E0215Grigoriu LucasGrigoriu Lucas
#1063 Male Cadeti M
00:37:0400:37:048
(10)
Cadeti M8Male10BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB ELITE00:07:5200:12:2100:04:45
111075E0134Marica Andrei VladimirMarica Andrei Vladimir
#1075 Male Under 23 M
00:37:2500:37:253
(11)
Under 23 M3Male11CSA Steaua00:08:1500:13:0600:04:38
121046E0122Soare DariusSoare Darius
#1046 Male Cadeti M
00:37:3300:37:339
(12)
Cadeti M9Male12SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:07:3000:12:4100:04:51
131072E0114Neculai Matei-MarianNeculai Matei-Marian
#1072 Male Cadeti M
00:37:3400:37:3410
(13)
Cadeti M10Male13ACS Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea00:08:1100:12:5000:04:52
141038E0207Potecasu Luca CristianPotecasu Luca Cristian
#1038 Male Cadeti M
00:37:4200:37:4211
(14)
Cadeti M11Male14ACS Trident Triathlon Team00:07:5000:12:5700:04:31
151043E0048Simion ȘtefanSimion Ștefan
#1043 Male Cadeti M
00:37:4900:37:4912
(15)
Cadeti M12Male15Trident Triathlon Team00:07:5000:12:5500:04:45
161091E0056Pop Ovidiu-MarianPop Ovidiu-Marian
#1091 Male Cadeti M
00:38:0700:38:0713
(16)
Cadeti M13Male16CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:08:3500:12:3900:04:33
171085E0014Sorin BoriceanuSorin Boriceanu
#1085 Male Elite M
00:38:3400:38:341
(17)
Elite M1Male17ENERGY CLUB00:08:1400:12:5200:05:00
181040E0135Vladar EdeVladar Ede
#1040 Male Cadeti M
00:38:4100:38:4114
(18)
Cadeti M14Male18CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:07:5600:13:3700:04:52
191039E0060Robert KisRobert Kis
#1039 Male Cadeti M
00:38:4600:38:4615
(19)
Cadeti M15Male19cs ride competition00:09:1900:12:5500:05:02
201074E0036Ragea DavidRagea David
#1074 Male Cadeti M
00:39:0600:39:0616
(20)
Cadeti M16Male20Danube Swim Club00:07:5700:13:2500:05:10
211047E0210Bocai VladBocai Vlad
#1047 Male Cadeti M
00:39:2300:39:2317
(21)
Cadeti M17Male21Trident Triathlon Team00:08:3200:13:4200:04:33
221028E0051Damian CasiaDamian Casia
#1028 Female Juniori F
00:39:3000:39:301
(1)
Juniori F1Female1Trident Triathlon Team00:08:1600:14:1000:05:01
231077E0151Nanulescu AlexandruNanulescu Alexandru
#1077 Male Cadeti M
00:40:0100:40:0118
(22)
Cadeti M18Male22SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:07:3800:13:3300:05:12
241093E0206Vasilachi CristianVasilachi Cristian
#1093 Male Cadeti M
00:40:0700:40:0719
(23)
Cadeti M19Male23FTRM00:08:5300:12:5100:04:42
251090E0027Chis ArianaChis Ariana
#1090 Female Cadeti F
00:40:1000:40:101
(2)
Cadeti F1Female2CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:08:0100:14:1300:04:39
261036E0116Stefanescu Rares-MihaiStefanescu Rares-Mihai
#1036 Male Cadeti M
00:40:2800:40:2820
(24)
Cadeti M20Male24ACS Master Swim and Tri00:08:4400:13:4800:05:03
271079E0126Neagu RebeccaNeagu Rebecca
#1079 Female Cadeti F
00:40:5100:40:512
(3)
Cadeti F2Female3SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:08:0800:13:5600:05:03
281045E0049Ermilov DavidErmilov David
#1045 Male Cadeti M
00:40:5700:40:5721
(25)
Cadeti M21Male25Trident Triathlon Team00:08:1000:13:4300:05:04
291034E0079Cralea Andreea DenisaCralea Andreea Denisa
#1034 Female Cadeti F
00:41:0000:41:003
(4)
Cadeti F3Female4Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea00:08:4600:14:0500:04:58
301080E0127Busurca PetraBusurca Petra
#1080 Female Cadeti F
00:41:1100:41:114
(5)
Cadeti F4Female5SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:08:1000:13:5600:05:14
311023E0092Ioan Ilona AnaIoan Ilona Ana
#1023 Female Cadeti F
00:41:2000:41:205
(6)
Cadeti F5Female6ACS Atena Constanta00:08:2800:14:1800:04:27
321055E0212Butuc MateiButuc Matei
#1055 Male Cadeti M
00:42:1500:42:1522
(26)
Cadeti M22Male26CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:09:1300:12:5100:05:10
331082E0123Baicu PatrickBaicu Patrick
#1082 Male Cadeti M
00:42:3200:42:3223
(27)
Cadeti M23Male27SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:08:3200:14:4200:04:34
341041E0158Chifor DenisChifor Denis
#1041 Male Cadeti M
00:42:3400:42:3424
(28)
Cadeti M24Male28CS POLITEHNICA CLUJ00:09:0900:14:2900:05:16
351078E0124Buhoci OctavianBuhoci Octavian
#1078 Male Cadeti M
00:42:5200:42:5225
(29)
Cadeti M25Male29SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:08:3100:14:1800:05:21
361044E0047Iofciu Sophie -AlexandraIofciu Sophie -Alexandra
#1044 Female Cadeti F
00:42:5700:42:576
(7)
Cadeti F6Female7Trident Triathlon Team00:08:2200:16:0200:05:05
371032E0150Gelea AndreiGelea Andrei
#1032 Male Cadeti M
00:43:0400:43:0426
(30)
Cadeti M26Male30ACS Master Swim and Tri00:09:4500:14:1600:05:14
381081E0120Besenyei Anna MariaBesenyei Anna Maria
#1081 Female Cadeti F
00:43:1600:43:167
(8)
Cadeti F7Female8SEVEN SPORT CLUB00:08:2700:14:0800:05:19
391067E0149Cristea EduardCristea Eduard
#1067 Male Cadeti M
00:43:3200:43:3227
(31)
Cadeti M27Male31BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB ELITE00:08:2800:14:5300:05:15
401100Pavlov AndreiPavlov Andrei
#1100 Male Cadeti M
00:43:4500:43:4528
(32)
Cadeti M28Male3200:09:2400:14:3100:05:39
411066E0138Petrascu MateiPetrascu Matei
#1066 Male Cadeti M
00:43:4800:43:4829
(33)
Cadeti M29Male33BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB ELITE00:08:1200:15:2200:06:03
421086T0578Fratila SerbanFratila Serban
#1086 Male AG M 45-49 ani
00:44:2500:44:251
(34)
AG M 45-49 ani1Male3400:09:3900:15:1900:05:35
431000E0143Ionita AlexiaIonita Alexia
#1000 Female Cadeti F
00:45:0100:45:018
(9)
Cadeti F8Female9Ride Competition00:09:0900:14:4200:05:14
441073E0218Manole VicentiuManole Vicentiu
#1073 Male Cadeti M
00:45:0800:45:0830
(35)
Cadeti M30Male35ACS Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea00:09:5900:15:1000:05:42
451042E0063Singuran Darius FlorinSinguran Darius Florin
#1042 Male Cadeti M
00:45:1300:45:1331
(36)
Cadeti M31Male36Trident Triathlon Team00:09:0800:14:3700:05:23
461056A5113Holban Mihai-VladimirHolban Mihai-Vladimir
#1056 Male AG M 45-49 ani
00:45:3700:45:372
(37)
AG M 45-49 ani2Male37CS Delfinul Bucuresti00:09:5300:15:2300:05:53
471065E0209Zamfirescu EduardZamfirescu Eduard
#1065 Male Cadeti M
00:45:5200:45:5232
(38)
Cadeti M32Male38BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB ELITE00:09:5400:15:5100:05:49
481099Stratulat BogdanStratulat Bogdan
#1099 Male Cadeti M
00:46:5100:46:5133
(39)
Cadeti M33Male3900:09:5500:17:1600:05:40
491064E0214Grigoriu DariaGrigoriu Daria
#1064 Female Cadeti F
00:47:1000:47:109
(10)
Cadeti F9Female10BUCHAREST SPORT CLUB ELITE00:09:4300:16:0700:05:51
501098Mogildea EcaterinaMogildea Ecaterina
#1098 Female Cadeti F
00:47:4800:47:4810
(11)
Cadeti F10Female1100:10:5200:16:1800:05:33
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)